SPELERS & COACHES
Evy Heerkens Jolijn van Uden
Karlijn van der Heijden Aukje van der Krabben
Hanne van de Pol Ellen Frunt
Laura Frunt Isa van Dartel
Li Huiskamp Fenna van Uden
Ashley Tijssen

Bankspeler

Caspert van Mierlo

 Coach

rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1TSBV Pendragon VSE 1610432278
2Vido VSE 1610425273
3Springfield VSE 246256202
4WBB Giants VSE 146181146
5Attacus VSE 144202234
6Wildcats VSE 154217336
7Den Dungk VSE 164272300
8Oirschot VSE 162243370
9Tracks Parkstad VSE 150233322
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
16-09-201813:15WBB Giants VSE 1Oirschot VSE 1200
16-09-201817:45Den Dungk VSE 1Springfield VSE 24061
16-09-201820:30Tracks Parkstad VSE 1Wildcats VSE 14247
22-09-201813:15Wildcats VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 14138
22-09-201818:00Attacus VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 14746
23-09-201811:30Vido VSE 1Springfield VSE 24452
23-09-201812:15Oirschot VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 16257
30-09-201810:15Vido VSE 1Wildcats VSE 110342
30-09-201816:00Den Dungk VSE 1Oirschot VSE 15243
06-10-201816:00Tracks Parkstad VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 13864
06-10-201816:15Springfield VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 16165
06-10-201817:45WBB Giants VSE 1Attacus VSE 15441
07-10-201816:45Oirschot VSE 1Vido VSE 14379
12-10-201821:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Wildcats VSE 19235
14-10-201818:00Den Dungk VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 14461
19-10-201819:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 16740
28-10-201810:15Vido VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 18256
04-11-201812:15Oirschot VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 14278
04-11-201812:45Springfield VSE 2Attacus VSE 18253
04-11-201819:30Den Dungk VSE 1Vido VSE 13456
10-11-201816:00Attacus VSE 1Wildcats VSE 16152
11-11-201810:15Vido VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 16146
16-11-201819:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Oirschot VSE 18453
24-11-201820:00WBB Giants VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
25-11-201815:45Oirschot VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
25-11-201820:00Den Dungk VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 100
01-12-201816:00Springfield VSE 2Wildcats VSE 100
01-12-201818:00Attacus VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 100
08-12-201817:15WBB Giants VSE 1Wildcats VSE 100
09-12-201812:15Oirschot VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
09-12-201817:30Den Dungk VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
14-12-201821:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
15-12-201813:15Wildcats VSE 1Oirschot VSE 100
16-12-201815:45Springfield VSE 2Tracks Parkstad VSE 100
21-12-201821:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Vido VSE 100
31-12-201818:00Tracks Parkstad VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
12-01-201913:15Wildcats VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 100
12-01-201918:00Attacus VSE 1Vido VSE 100
12-01-201919:00Springfield VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 100
13-01-201912:15Oirschot VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
18-01-201921:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
19-01-201920:45Springfield VSE 2Vido VSE 100
20-01-201915:15Den Dungk VSE 1Wildcats VSE 100
20-01-201918:30Tracks Parkstad VSE 1Oirschot VSE 100
26-01-201913:15Wildcats VSE 1Vido VSE 100
26-01-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 100
27-01-201914:00Oirschot VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
01-02-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
02-02-201920:00Attacus VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
03-02-201910:15Vido VSE 1Oirschot VSE 100
03-02-201917:00Den Dungk VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 100
09-02-201913:15Wildcats VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 100
09-02-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
10-02-201916:30Tracks Parkstad VSE 1Vido VSE 100
17-02-201910:15Vido VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 100
09-03-201918:00Attacus VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
10-03-201910:15Vido VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
16-03-201913:15Wildcats VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
16-03-201920:00Tracks Parkstad VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 100
16-03-201920:00WBB Giants VSE 1Vido VSE 100
22-03-201921:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
23-03-201918:00Attacus VSE 1Oirschot VSE 100
23-03-201920:15Springfield VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 100
30-03-201913:15Wildcats VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
30-03-201918:00Tracks Parkstad VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
06-04-201913:15Wildcats VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
06-04-201916:00Attacus VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
06-04-201916:30Springfield VSE 2Oirschot VSE 100
13-04-201915:00Tracks Parkstad VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
13-04-201920:00WBB Giants VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 100
14-04-201910:15Vido VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
14-04-201912:15Oirschot VSE 1Wildcats VSE 100