SPELERS & COACHES
Ad van Geffen Caspert van Mierlo
Dirk van Zwieten Jasper Loeffen
Thijs van Lokven Koen Wonders
Luc Kitslaar Martijn Kennis
Rene van Remmerden Rens Horst
Roel van de Ven Stephan Vissers
Joris de Groot Timo der Kinderen
 
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Agathos MSE 11118900736
2Tracks Parkstad MSE 11016768656
3Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 11016746674
4TSBV Pendragon MSE 21014784739
5Springfield MSE 11114822757
6Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 11011610615
7Tantalus MSE 288540563
8Den Dungk MSE 296605694
9Attacus MSE 2106712797
10B.C. Virtus MSE 294560609
11Akros MSE 1104668738
12B.C. Waldric MSE 1101545682
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
14-09-201821:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2Springfield MSE 16763
15-09-201816:30Agathos MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 27267
15-09-201820:00Attacus MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 18266
15-09-201820:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 16158
16-09-201818:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Akros MSE 16958
21-09-201819:30B.C. Virtus MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 24262
21-09-201821:15Springfield MSE 1Attacus MSE 28783
22-09-201818:45Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Agathos MSE 16663
22-09-201820:30B.C. Waldric MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 25456
22-09-201820:45Akros MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 15268
28-09-201821:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 18453
29-09-201816:30Agathos MSE 1Akros MSE 18569
29-09-201820:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Tantalus MSE 27174
29-09-201820:00Attacus MSE 2B.C. Virtus MSE 25974
29-09-201820:30B.C. Waldric MSE 1Springfield MSE 15977
30-09-201816:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 26157
05-10-201821:30Tantalus MSE 2Agathos MSE 15987
06-10-201814:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 18057
06-10-201817:15B.C. Virtus MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 17359
06-10-201820:30Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Attacus MSE 27657
06-10-201820:45Akros MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 26775
07-10-201819:45Den Dungk MSE 2Springfield MSE 15593
12-10-201821:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2Tantalus MSE 27454
12-10-201821:15Springfield MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 26659
13-10-201816:30Agathos MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 18359
13-10-201820:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 27664
13-10-201820:30B.C. Waldric MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
26-10-201821:30Tantalus MSE 2Tracks Parkstad MSE 16968
27-10-201816:00Attacus MSE 2Akros MSE 18061
02-11-201819:30Tantalus MSE 2Attacus MSE 28995
03-11-201817:45Den Dungk MSE 2B.C. Virtus MSE 26859
03-11-201819:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Springfield MSE 17585
03-11-201820:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 29361
03-11-201820:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Agathos MSE 17365
03-11-201820:45Akros MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 18370
09-11-201821:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 184105
10-11-201816:15B.C. Virtus MSE 2Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 15365
10-11-201816:30Agathos MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 210575
10-11-201818:00Attacus MSE 2Tracks Parkstad MSE 16482
10-11-201818:30Springfield MSE 1Akros MSE 18169
10-11-201820:30B.C. Waldric MSE 1Tantalus MSE 24774
23-11-201821:30Tantalus MSE 2Springfield MSE 14353
24-11-201815:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 17652
24-11-201816:30Agathos MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 29372
24-11-201820:45Akros MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 26254
25-11-201816:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Attacus MSE 27359
25-11-201820:00Den Dungk MSE 2Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 15973
30-11-201821:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 210191
30-11-201821:15Springfield MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 17684
01-12-201818:00Attacus MSE 2Agathos MSE 15585
01-12-201820:15Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Akros MSE 17675
01-12-201820:30B.C. Waldric MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 16974
07-12-201819:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2Attacus MSE 210478
07-12-201819:30Tantalus MSE 2Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 17868
08-12-201816:30Agathos MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 18769
08-12-201816:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 29679
08-12-201820:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Springfield MSE 18869
09-12-201815:45Den Dungk MSE 2Akros MSE 18072
14-12-201821:15Springfield MSE 1Agathos MSE 17275
15-12-201816:00Attacus MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 200
15-12-201816:15B.C. Virtus MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
15-12-201818:45Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
15-12-201820:30B.C. Waldric MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 200
15-12-201820:45Akros MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
05-01-201919:15Den Dungk MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 100
11-01-201921:30Tantalus MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 200
12-01-201908:30Akros MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
12-01-201916:15B.C. Virtus MSE 2Agathos MSE 100
12-01-201918:45Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
12-01-201919:00Springfield MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 200
12-01-201920:30B.C. Waldric MSE 1Attacus MSE 200
18-01-201921:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2B.C. Virtus MSE 200
19-01-201916:00Attacus MSE 2Springfield MSE 100
19-01-201916:30Agathos MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
19-01-201920:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Akros MSE 100
20-01-201920:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
25-01-201921:30Tantalus MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
26-01-201908:30Akros MSE 1Agathos MSE 100
26-01-201916:15B.C. Virtus MSE 2Attacus MSE 200
26-01-201919:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 200
26-01-201921:00Springfield MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 100
27-01-201918:15Den Dungk MSE 2Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
01-02-201919:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2Akros MSE 100
01-02-201921:15Springfield MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
02-02-201916:30Agathos MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
02-02-201920:00Attacus MSE 2Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
02-02-201920:30B.C. Waldric MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 200
03-02-201916:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
08-02-201919:30Tantalus MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 200
09-02-201908:30Akros MSE 1Attacus MSE 200
09-02-201914:00Den Dungk MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
09-02-201915:15B.C. Virtus MSE 2Springfield MSE 100
09-02-201919:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 100
10-02-201918:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Agathos MSE 100
16-02-201920:30B.C. Waldric MSE 1Agathos MSE 100
23-02-201914:30B.C. Virtus MSE 2Tantalus MSE 200
08-03-201921:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
09-03-201914:00Attacus MSE 2Tantalus MSE 200
09-03-201916:15B.C. Virtus MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 200
09-03-201916:30Agathos MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
09-03-201920:30B.C. Waldric MSE 1Akros MSE 100
09-03-201921:00Springfield MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
15-03-201919:30Tantalus MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 100
16-03-201908:30Akros MSE 1Springfield MSE 100
16-03-201918:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Attacus MSE 200
16-03-201919:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 200
16-03-201920:45Den Dungk MSE 2Agathos MSE 100
17-03-201916:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 200
22-03-201921:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2Agathos MSE 100
22-03-201921:15Springfield MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
23-03-201914:00Attacus MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
23-03-201916:15B.C. Virtus MSE 2Akros MSE 100
23-03-201920:15Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
23-03-201920:30B.C. Waldric MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
29-03-201921:30Tantalus MSE 2B.C. Virtus MSE 200
30-03-201908:30Akros MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
30-03-201916:30Agathos MSE 1Attacus MSE 200
30-03-201920:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 100
30-03-201920:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Springfield MSE 100
31-03-201919:15Den Dungk MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 200
05-04-201921:15Springfield MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
06-04-201908:30Akros MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
06-04-201918:00Attacus MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 200
06-04-201918:30Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
12-04-201919:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 100
12-04-201919:30Tantalus MSE 2Akros MSE 100
13-04-201913:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
13-04-201916:30Agathos MSE 1Springfield MSE 100
13-04-201920:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 200
14-04-201916:00Den Dungk MSE 2Attacus MSE 200
20-04-201915:00B.C. Virtus MSE 2Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
28-04-201917:00Den Dungk MSE 2Tantalus MSE 200