SPELERS & COACHES
Ad van Geffen Caspert van Mierlo
Dirk van Zwieten Jasper Loeffen
Thijs van Lokven Koen Wonders
Luc Kitslaar Martijn Kennis
Rene van Remmerden Rens Horst
Roel van de Ven Stephan Vissers
Joris de Groot Timo der Kinderen
 
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Agathos MSE 10000
2Akros MSE 10000
3Attacus MSE 20000
4BC Bladel MSE 10000
5Den Dungk MSE 20000
6BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 10000
7Springfield MSE 10000
8Tantalus MSE 20000
9Tracks Parkstad MSE 10000
10Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 10000
11Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 10000
12Jumping Giants MSE 10000
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
13-09-201921:30Tantalus MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
14-09-201908:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 100
14-09-201908:30Agathos MSE 1Attacus MSE 200
14-09-201908:30BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Springfield MSE 100
14-09-201908:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Akros MSE 100
15-09-201913:45Den Dungk MSE 2Jumping Giants MSE 100
21-09-201908:30Akros MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 100
21-09-201908:30BC Bladel MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
21-09-201908:30Springfield MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
21-09-201908:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Agathos MSE 100
21-09-201908:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
21-09-201918:00Attacus MSE 2Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
27-09-201919:30Tantalus MSE 2Akros MSE 100
28-09-201908:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
28-09-201908:30Agathos MSE 1Springfield MSE 100
28-09-201908:30BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
28-09-201908:30Jumping Giants MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 100
28-09-201913:30Den Dungk MSE 2Attacus MSE 200
05-10-201908:30Akros MSE 1Agathos MSE 100
05-10-201908:30BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
05-10-201908:30Springfield MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
05-10-201908:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 100
05-10-201908:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
05-10-201918:00Attacus MSE 2Jumping Giants MSE 100
11-10-201919:30Tantalus MSE 2Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
12-10-201908:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Akros MSE 100
12-10-201908:30Agathos MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 100
12-10-201908:30BC Bladel MSE 1Attacus MSE 200
12-10-201908:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
13-10-201914:15Den Dungk MSE 2Springfield MSE 100
01-11-201921:30Tantalus MSE 2Agathos MSE 100
02-11-201908:30Akros MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
02-11-201908:30BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
02-11-201908:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Attacus MSE 200
02-11-201908:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 100
02-11-201908:30Springfield MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 100
09-11-201908:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
09-11-201908:30Agathos MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
09-11-201908:30BC Bladel MSE 1Springfield MSE 100
09-11-201908:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Akros MSE 100
09-11-201918:00Attacus MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
10-11-201914:15Den Dungk MSE 2BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 100
15-11-201921:30Tantalus MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 200
16-11-201908:30Agathos MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
16-11-201908:30Akros MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 100
16-11-201908:30Springfield MSE 1Attacus MSE 200
16-11-201908:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
16-11-201908:30BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 100
23-11-201908:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
23-11-201908:30BC Bladel MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 100
23-11-201908:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Springfield MSE 100
23-11-201908:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
23-11-201916:00Attacus MSE 2Akros MSE 100
24-11-201915:00Den Dungk MSE 2Agathos MSE 100
06-12-201919:30Tantalus MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 100
07-12-201908:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
07-12-201908:30Akros MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
07-12-201908:30BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Attacus MSE 200
07-12-201908:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Springfield MSE 100
07-12-201908:30Agathos MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 100
14-12-201908:30BC Bladel MSE 1Agathos MSE 100
14-12-201908:30Springfield MSE 1Akros MSE 100
14-12-201908:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 100
14-12-201908:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
14-12-201914:00Attacus MSE 2Tantalus MSE 200
15-12-201916:00Den Dungk MSE 2Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
11-01-202008:30Akros MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
11-01-202008:30BC Bladel MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
11-01-202008:30Springfield MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 100
11-01-202008:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
11-01-202010:15Jumping Giants MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
11-01-202018:00Attacus MSE 2Agathos MSE 100
17-01-202019:30Tantalus MSE 2Springfield MSE 100
18-01-202008:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Attacus MSE 200
18-01-202008:30Agathos MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
18-01-202008:30BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Akros MSE 100
18-01-202008:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 100
19-01-202018:45Den Dungk MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 100
25-01-202008:30Springfield MSE 1Agathos MSE 100
25-01-202008:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 100
25-01-202008:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
25-01-202008:30BC Bladel MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 100
25-01-202010:15Akros MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
25-01-202016:00Attacus MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 200
31-01-202019:30Tantalus MSE 2BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 100
01-02-202008:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Springfield MSE 100
01-02-202008:30Agathos MSE 1Akros MSE 100
01-02-202008:30BC Bladel MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
01-02-202008:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Attacus MSE 200
02-02-202018:45Den Dungk MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
08-02-202008:30Akros MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
08-02-202008:30BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Agathos MSE 100
08-02-202008:30Springfield MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
08-02-202008:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
08-02-202008:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 100
08-02-202016:00Attacus MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 100
15-02-202008:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 100
15-02-202008:30Agathos MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
15-02-202008:30BC Bladel MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
15-02-202008:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Springfield MSE 100
15-02-202016:00Attacus MSE 2Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
16-02-202018:45Den Dungk MSE 2Akros MSE 100
06-03-202019:30Tantalus MSE 2Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
07-03-202008:30BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
07-03-202008:30Springfield MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 100
07-03-202008:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Agathos MSE 100
07-03-202008:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Attacus MSE 200
07-03-202008:30Akros MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 100
14-03-202008:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Agathos MSE 100
14-03-202008:30BC Bladel MSE 1Akros MSE 100
14-03-202008:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
14-03-202008:30Jumping Giants MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 100
14-03-202018:00Attacus MSE 2Springfield MSE 100
15-03-202020:15Den Dungk MSE 2Tantalus MSE 200
20-03-202021:30Tantalus MSE 2Jumping Giants MSE 100
21-03-202008:30Agathos MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
21-03-202008:30Akros MSE 1Attacus MSE 200
21-03-202008:30BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 100
21-03-202008:30Springfield MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
21-03-202008:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
28-03-202008:30BC Bladel MSE 1Tantalus MSE 200
28-03-202008:30Springfield MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 100
28-03-202008:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Akros MSE 100
28-03-202008:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Agathos MSE 100
28-03-202014:00Attacus MSE 2BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 100
29-03-202018:30Den Dungk MSE 2Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 100
03-04-202019:30Tantalus MSE 2Attacus MSE 200
04-04-202008:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 100
04-04-202008:30Agathos MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 100
04-04-202008:30Akros MSE 1Springfield MSE 100
04-04-202008:30BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 100
04-04-202008:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200