heren-bier-1617

SPELERS & COACHES
Freek van de Veerdonk Glen Kennis
Ivo Burgers Jelmer Pel
Koen van der Burgt Matthijs Snoeck
Ruud Mathijssen Sam Snoeck
Sander van Bavel Gijs Hendriks

Recreant

Vincent Snoeck

Recreant

Jorn van der Steen

Recreant

rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2128151
2EVBV Octopus MSE 2125738
3Vossenberg MSE 1126653
4Akros MSE 2128478
5The Black Eagles MSE 4123835
6OBC MSE 20000
7B.C. Waldric MSE 20000
8Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2103538
9Springfield MSE 3107884
10Oirschot MSE 1105366
11Den Dungk MSE 3103857
12Gennep Cougars MSE 2105181
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201814:45Vossenberg MSE 1Oirschot MSE 16653
15-09-201820:15Springfield MSE 3Akros MSE 27884
16-09-201816:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 28151
16-09-201816:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 43538
16-09-201817:45Den Dungk MSE 3EVBV Octopus MSE 23857
22-09-201815:15EVBV Octopus MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
22-09-201818:45Akros MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 300
22-09-201819:00Oirschot MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 200
22-09-201819:45The Black Eagles MSE 4Vossenberg MSE 100
23-09-201815:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
29-09-201814:45Vossenberg MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
29-09-201816:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 400
30-09-201813:00Springfield MSE 3Oirschot MSE 100
30-09-201814:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Akros MSE 200
30-09-201815:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 200
30-09-201816:00Den Dungk MSE 3OBC MSE 200
05-10-201821:00OBC MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
06-10-201812:15Oirschot MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 300
06-10-201814:45Vossenberg MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 200
06-10-201818:45Akros MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 200
06-10-201820:30The Black Eagles MSE 4Springfield MSE 300
07-10-201816:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 200
12-10-201821:15Springfield MSE 3Vossenberg MSE 100
13-10-201814:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Oirschot MSE 100
13-10-201816:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
13-10-201818:00EVBV Octopus MSE 2Akros MSE 200
14-10-201815:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2OBC MSE 200
14-10-201816:15Den Dungk MSE 3The Black Eagles MSE 400
20-10-201817:30B.C. Waldric MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 200
27-10-201818:00B.C. Waldric MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
02-11-201821:00OBC MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 200
03-11-201814:45Vossenberg MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 300
03-11-201818:15Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Akros MSE 200
03-11-201821:00The Black Eagles MSE 4BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
04-11-201812:15Oirschot MSE 1Gennep Cougars MSE 200
10-11-201812:15Den Dungk MSE 3B.C. Waldric MSE 200
10-11-201818:00EVBV Octopus MSE 2Oirschot MSE 100
10-11-201818:45Akros MSE 2OBC MSE 200
10-11-201820:15Springfield MSE 3Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
11-11-201811:30Gennep Cougars MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 400
11-11-201814:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 100
24-11-201812:15The Black Eagles MSE 4EVBV Octopus MSE 200
24-11-201814:45Vossenberg MSE 1Gennep Cougars MSE 200
24-11-201819:30Springfield MSE 3Den Dungk MSE 300
24-11-201820:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2OBC MSE 200
25-11-201814:00Oirschot MSE 1Akros MSE 200
30-11-201821:00OBC MSE 2Oirschot MSE 100
30-11-201821:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 200
01-12-201815:15EVBV Octopus MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 100
02-12-201814:15BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
02-12-201819:30Den Dungk MSE 3Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
07-12-201820:45Vossenberg MSE 1Akros MSE 200
08-12-201812:15The Black Eagles MSE 4OBC MSE 200
08-12-201820:45Springfield MSE 3Gennep Cougars MSE 200
09-12-201814:45Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Oirschot MSE 100
09-12-201817:30Den Dungk MSE 3BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
14-12-201821:00OBC MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 100
15-12-201815:15EVBV Octopus MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
15-12-201818:45Akros MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 200
16-12-201814:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
16-12-201814:00Oirschot MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 400
16-12-201815:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 300
11-01-201921:00OBC MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 200
12-01-201908:30Akros MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
12-01-201915:15EVBV Octopus MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 300
12-01-201916:30The Black Eagles MSE 4Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
13-01-201910:30Oirschot MSE 1Vossenberg MSE 100
13-01-201915:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
19-01-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 400
19-01-201916:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 200
19-01-201918:30B.C. Waldric MSE 2Oirschot MSE 100
19-01-201920:00Springfield MSE 3OBC MSE 200
20-01-201916:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 200
20-01-201917:00Den Dungk MSE 3Akros MSE 200
25-01-201921:00OBC MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 300
26-01-201908:30Akros MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
26-01-201914:30EVBV Octopus MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 200
26-01-201919:00The Black Eagles MSE 4B.C. Waldric MSE 200
26-01-201920:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 100
27-01-201912:15Oirschot MSE 1Springfield MSE 300
01-02-201921:15Springfield MSE 3The Black Eagles MSE 400
02-02-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 100
02-02-201918:00EVBV Octopus MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
03-02-201914:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2OBC MSE 200
03-02-201915:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2Akros MSE 200
03-02-201918:45Den Dungk MSE 3Oirschot MSE 100
08-02-201921:00OBC MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 200
09-02-201908:30Akros MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 200
09-02-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1Springfield MSE 300
09-02-201920:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 200
09-02-201920:30The Black Eagles MSE 4Den Dungk MSE 300
10-02-201914:00Oirschot MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
16-02-201918:30B.C. Waldric MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 200
22-02-201921:00OBC MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
23-02-201918:45Akros MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 400
09-03-201908:30Akros MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
09-03-201918:00EVBV Octopus MSE 2OBC MSE 200
09-03-201921:00Springfield MSE 3B.C. Waldric MSE 200
10-03-201915:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2Oirschot MSE 100
10-03-201917:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 400
10-03-201918:30Den Dungk MSE 3Vossenberg MSE 100
15-03-201921:00OBC MSE 2Akros MSE 200
16-03-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
16-03-201918:30B.C. Waldric MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 300
16-03-201919:00The Black Eagles MSE 4Gennep Cougars MSE 200
17-03-201912:15Oirschot MSE 1EVBV Octopus MSE 200
17-03-201913:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
22-03-201921:00OBC MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
23-03-201908:30Akros MSE 2Oirschot MSE 100
23-03-201914:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 200
23-03-201914:30EVBV Octopus MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 400
24-03-201915:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 100
24-03-201916:00Den Dungk MSE 3Springfield MSE 300
30-03-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1EVBV Octopus MSE 200
30-03-201916:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 300
30-03-201918:30The Black Eagles MSE 4Akros MSE 200
30-03-201919:30Springfield MSE 3BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
31-03-201910:30Oirschot MSE 1OBC MSE 200
05-04-201921:00OBC MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 400
06-04-201908:30Akros MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 100
06-04-201914:30EVBV Octopus MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 200
06-04-201915:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
07-04-201910:30Oirschot MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
07-04-201915:30BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 300
13-04-201910:45The Black Eagles MSE 4Oirschot MSE 100
13-04-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1OBC MSE 200
13-04-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Akros MSE 200
13-04-201920:45Springfield MSE 3EVBV Octopus MSE 200
14-04-201916:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
14-04-201917:45Den Dungk MSE 3Gennep Cougars MSE 200
20-04-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
11-05-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2OBC MSE 200