bvspringfield-dames1Dames 1 seizoen 2017-2018

Volg Dames 1 op Facebook:

Spelers
Esther de Leeuw
Geertje van Zoggel
Inge van Osch
Lisa Limbeek
Merel de Valk
Simone van der Sluijs
Nadia Simanjuntak
Stephanie Biezemans
Ashley Tijssen (BS VSE2)
Felice Klop (BS VSE2)
Trainer/Coach
Jeremy York
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1BV Orca's VSE 1916589513
2Uitsmijters VSE 1812453426
3Springfield VSE 1810421385
4B.V. Batouwe VSE 2810479454
5BV Wyba VSE 188397419
6BV Groningen VSE 176406417
7Barons VSE 186438452
8EBV Baros VSE 286441465
9BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 386464451
10Trajanum VSE 174358385
11EBBC VSE 184332365
12VBC Akrides VSE 172358404
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
14-09-201917:00Uitsmijters VSE 1Springfield VSE 15956
14-09-201917:15EBV Baros VSE 2EBBC VSE 15159
14-09-201917:30VBC Akrides VSE 1Barons VSE 14865
14-09-201918:00B.V. Batouwe VSE 2Trajanum VSE 15140
14-09-201919:30BV Orca's VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 16450
14-09-201920:15BV Groningen VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 35742
21-09-201916:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3B.V. Batouwe VSE 25644
21-09-201917:00Springfield VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 15870
21-09-201918:15EBBC VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 14455
21-09-201919:00Barons VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 17462
21-09-201920:00BV Wyba VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 15550
28-09-201914:45EBV Baros VSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 35747
28-09-201915:15B.V. Batouwe VSE 2Barons VSE 16852
28-09-201917:00Uitsmijters VSE 1Trajanum VSE 17073
28-09-201918:00BV Wyba VSE 1Springfield VSE 15862
28-09-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 1EBBC VSE 16541
05-10-201914:30Trajanum VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 14754
05-10-201917:30VBC Akrides VSE 1Springfield VSE 15847
05-10-201917:30Barons VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 26448
05-10-201920:15BV Groningen VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 25865
05-10-201920:15EBBC VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 1020
06-10-201916:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Uitsmijters VSE 16670
12-10-201912:30EBV Baros VSE 2BV Groningen VSE 16855
12-10-201917:00Uitsmijters VSE 1Barons VSE 13631
12-10-201918:00BV Wyba VSE 1Trajanum VSE 15240
12-10-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 36176
13-10-201914:45Springfield VSE 1EBBC VSE 1200
26-10-201912:45B.V. Batouwe VSE 2VBC Akrides VSE 16860
26-10-201920:00BV Orca's VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 28571
02-11-201916:00Barons VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 14550
02-11-201916:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3BV Wyba VSE 17332
02-11-201917:30VBC Akrides VSE 1EBBC VSE 14661
02-11-201918:00B.V. Batouwe VSE 2EBV Baros VSE 25451
02-11-201920:15BV Groningen VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 15143
03-11-201914:30Trajanum VSE 1Springfield VSE 15255
09-11-201912:30EBV Baros VSE 2VBC Akrides VSE 15449
09-11-201917:00Uitsmijters VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 26864
09-11-201918:15EBBC VSE 1Trajanum VSE 15652
09-11-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 17160
09-11-201920:00BV Wyba VSE 1Barons VSE 17667
10-11-201913:15Springfield VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 35948
16-11-201914:45EBV Baros VSE 2Uitsmijters VSE 14152
16-11-201915:15Barons VSE 1Springfield VSE 14064
16-11-201917:30VBC Akrides VSE 1Trajanum VSE 14754
16-11-201918:00B.V. Batouwe VSE 2BV Orca's VSE 16569
16-11-201920:15BV Groningen VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 16354
17-11-201914:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3EBBC VSE 15671
23-11-201912:30EBV Baros VSE 2BV Orca's VSE 100
23-11-201917:00Uitsmijters VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 100
23-11-201920:00BV Wyba VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 200
23-11-201920:15EBBC VSE 1Barons VSE 100
24-11-201912:30Trajanum VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
24-11-201914:45Springfield VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 100
07-12-201913:45Barons VSE 1Trajanum VSE 100
07-12-201917:15EBV Baros VSE 2BV Wyba VSE 100
07-12-201917:30VBC Akrides VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
07-12-201918:00B.V. Batouwe VSE 2Springfield VSE 100
07-12-201920:15BV Groningen VSE 1EBBC VSE 100
14-12-201914:30Trajanum VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 100
14-12-201918:15EBBC VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 200
14-12-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 100
14-12-201920:00BV Wyba VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 100
15-12-201911:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Barons VSE 100
15-12-201913:00Springfield VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 200
11-01-202014:30Trajanum VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 200
11-01-202017:30Barons VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 100
11-01-202018:00Springfield VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 100
11-01-202020:00BV Wyba VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 100
11-01-202020:15EBBC VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 200
12-01-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3BV Groningen VSE 100
18-01-202015:15B.V. Batouwe VSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
18-01-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1EBBC VSE 100
18-01-202017:15EBV Baros VSE 2Trajanum VSE 100
18-01-202017:30VBC Akrides VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 100
18-01-202019:00BV Orca's VSE 1Springfield VSE 100
18-01-202020:15BV Groningen VSE 1Barons VSE 100
25-01-202014:30Trajanum VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 100
25-01-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3EBV Baros VSE 200
25-01-202017:30VBC Akrides VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 100
25-01-202017:30Barons VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 200
25-01-202018:00Springfield VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 100
25-01-202018:15EBBC VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 100
01-02-202014:45EBV Baros VSE 2Barons VSE 100
01-02-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
01-02-202018:00BV Wyba VSE 1EBBC VSE 100
01-02-202018:00B.V. Batouwe VSE 2BV Groningen VSE 100
01-02-202018:15Springfield VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 100
01-02-202019:00BV Orca's VSE 1Trajanum VSE 100
08-02-202014:30Trajanum VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 100
08-02-202015:30Barons VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 100
08-02-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3BV Orca's VSE 100
08-02-202017:30VBC Akrides VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 200
08-02-202020:15EBBC VSE 1Springfield VSE 100
08-02-202020:15BV Groningen VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 200
15-02-202014:45EBV Baros VSE 2B.V. Batouwe VSE 200
15-02-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 100
15-02-202018:15EBBC VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 100
15-02-202019:00BV Orca's VSE 1Barons VSE 100
15-02-202020:00BV Wyba VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
15-02-202020:00Springfield VSE 1Trajanum VSE 100
29-02-202016:30Trajanum VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 200
29-02-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 100
29-02-202020:15BV Groningen VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 100
07-03-202015:15B.V. Batouwe VSE 2Uitsmijters VSE 100
07-03-202015:45Barons VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 100
07-03-202016:30VBC Akrides VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 200
07-03-202020:15BV Groningen VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 100
08-03-202014:30Trajanum VSE 1EBBC VSE 100
08-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Springfield VSE 100
14-03-202014:30Trajanum VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 100
14-03-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 200
14-03-202018:15EBBC VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
14-03-202019:30BV Orca's VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 200
14-03-202020:00BV Wyba VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 100
15-03-202013:15Springfield VSE 1Barons VSE 100
21-03-202015:45Barons VSE 1EBBC VSE 100
21-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Trajanum VSE 100
21-03-202017:30VBC Akrides VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 100
21-03-202018:00B.V. Batouwe VSE 2BV Wyba VSE 100
21-03-202020:15BV Groningen VSE 1Springfield VSE 100
28-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3VBC Akrides VSE 100
28-03-202019:00BV Orca's VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 100
28-03-202020:00BV Wyba VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 200
28-03-202020:15EBBC VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 100
29-03-202013:00Springfield VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 200
29-03-202014:30Trajanum VSE 1Barons VSE 100
04-04-202015:15B.V. Batouwe VSE 2EBBC VSE 100
04-04-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 100
04-04-202017:15EBV Baros VSE 2Springfield VSE 100
04-04-202017:30VBC Akrides VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 100
04-04-202017:45Barons VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
04-04-202020:15BV Groningen VSE 1Trajanum VSE 100