bvspringfield-dames1Dames 1 seizoen 2017-2018

Volg Dames 1 op Facebook:

Spelers
Esther de Leeuw
Geertje van Zoggel
Inge van Osch
Lisa Limbeek
Merel de Valk
Simone van der Sluijs
Nadia Simanjuntak
Stephanie Biezemans
Ashley Tijssen (BS VSE2)
Felice Klop (BS VSE2)
Trainer/Coach
Jeremy York
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1BV Orca's VSE 1193012151121
2B.V. Batouwe VSE 217241038926
3BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 318221010911
4Springfield VSE 1182010551004
5Barons VSE 118189751001
6EBBC VSE 11818903847
7Trajanum VSE 11716932940
8BV Wyba VSE 11816893957
9Uitsmijters VSE 11816960980
10BV Groningen VSE 1181410171084
11VBC Akrides VSE 11889641081
12EBV Baros VSE 21969201030
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
14-09-201917:00Uitsmijters VSE 1Springfield VSE 15956
14-09-201917:15EBV Baros VSE 2EBBC VSE 15159
14-09-201917:30VBC Akrides VSE 1Barons VSE 14865
14-09-201918:00B.V. Batouwe VSE 2Trajanum VSE 15140
14-09-201919:30BV Orca's VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 16450
14-09-201920:15BV Groningen VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 35742
21-09-201916:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3B.V. Batouwe VSE 25644
21-09-201917:00Springfield VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 15870
21-09-201918:15EBBC VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 14455
21-09-201919:00Barons VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 17462
21-09-201920:00BV Wyba VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 15550
28-09-201914:45EBV Baros VSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 35747
28-09-201915:15B.V. Batouwe VSE 2Barons VSE 16852
28-09-201917:00Uitsmijters VSE 1Trajanum VSE 17073
28-09-201918:00BV Wyba VSE 1Springfield VSE 15862
28-09-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 1EBBC VSE 16541
05-10-201914:30Trajanum VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 14754
05-10-201917:30VBC Akrides VSE 1Springfield VSE 15847
05-10-201917:30Barons VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 26448
05-10-201920:15BV Groningen VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 25865
05-10-201920:15EBBC VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 1020
06-10-201916:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Uitsmijters VSE 16670
12-10-201912:30EBV Baros VSE 2BV Groningen VSE 16855
12-10-201917:00Uitsmijters VSE 1Barons VSE 13631
12-10-201918:00BV Wyba VSE 1Trajanum VSE 15240
12-10-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 36176
13-10-201914:45Springfield VSE 1EBBC VSE 1200
26-10-201912:45B.V. Batouwe VSE 2VBC Akrides VSE 16860
26-10-201920:00BV Orca's VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 28571
02-11-201916:00Barons VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 14550
02-11-201916:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3BV Wyba VSE 17332
02-11-201917:30VBC Akrides VSE 1EBBC VSE 14661
02-11-201918:00B.V. Batouwe VSE 2EBV Baros VSE 25451
02-11-201920:15BV Groningen VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 15143
03-11-201914:30Trajanum VSE 1Springfield VSE 15255
09-11-201912:30EBV Baros VSE 2VBC Akrides VSE 15449
09-11-201917:00Uitsmijters VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 26864
09-11-201918:15EBBC VSE 1Trajanum VSE 15652
09-11-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 17160
09-11-201920:00BV Wyba VSE 1Barons VSE 17667
10-11-201913:15Springfield VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 35948
16-11-201914:45EBV Baros VSE 2Uitsmijters VSE 14152
16-11-201915:15Barons VSE 1Springfield VSE 14064
16-11-201917:30VBC Akrides VSE 1Trajanum VSE 14754
16-11-201918:00B.V. Batouwe VSE 2BV Orca's VSE 16569
16-11-201920:15BV Groningen VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 16354
17-11-201914:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3EBBC VSE 15671
23-11-201912:30EBV Baros VSE 2BV Orca's VSE 15254
23-11-201917:00Uitsmijters VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 16638
23-11-201920:00BV Wyba VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 25849
23-11-201920:15EBBC VSE 1Barons VSE 15052
24-11-201912:30Trajanum VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 35868
24-11-201914:45Springfield VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 18258
07-12-201913:45Barons VSE 1Trajanum VSE 15751
07-12-201917:15EBV Baros VSE 2BV Wyba VSE 14953
07-12-201917:30VBC Akrides VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 35055
07-12-201918:00B.V. Batouwe VSE 2Springfield VSE 16848
07-12-201920:15BV Groningen VSE 1EBBC VSE 14654
14-12-201914:30Trajanum VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 16446
14-12-201918:15EBBC VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 24952
14-12-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 17564
14-12-201920:00BV Wyba VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 16139
15-12-201911:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Barons VSE 15057
15-12-201913:00Springfield VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 26371
11-01-202017:30Barons VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 16253
11-01-202018:30Springfield VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 17061
11-01-202020:00BV Wyba VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 14173
11-01-202020:15EBBC VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 26040
12-01-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3BV Groningen VSE 15854
18-01-202015:15B.V. Batouwe VSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 34146
18-01-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1EBBC VSE 14557
18-01-202017:15EBV Baros VSE 2Trajanum VSE 14448
18-01-202017:30VBC Akrides VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 15955
18-01-202019:00BV Orca's VSE 1Springfield VSE 16359
18-01-202020:15BV Groningen VSE 1Barons VSE 17674
25-01-202014:30Trajanum VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 15551
25-01-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3EBV Baros VSE 2200
25-01-202017:30VBC Akrides VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 15761
25-01-202017:30Barons VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 23763
25-01-202018:00Springfield VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 16239
25-01-202018:15EBBC VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 15746
01-02-202014:45EBV Baros VSE 2Barons VSE 16350
01-02-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 35053
01-02-202018:00BV Wyba VSE 1EBBC VSE 14961
01-02-202018:00B.V. Batouwe VSE 2BV Groningen VSE 17665
01-02-202019:00BV Orca's VSE 1Trajanum VSE 17465
01-02-202020:00Springfield VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 17169
08-02-202014:30Trajanum VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 15045
08-02-202015:30Barons VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 14733
08-02-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3BV Orca's VSE 17734
08-02-202017:30VBC Akrides VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 25761
08-02-202020:15EBBC VSE 1Springfield VSE 16553
08-02-202020:15BV Groningen VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 2200
15-02-202014:45EBV Baros VSE 2B.V. Batouwe VSE 26676
15-02-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 16443
15-02-202018:15EBBC VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 16542
15-02-202019:00BV Orca's VSE 1Barons VSE 17459
15-02-202020:00BV Wyba VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 35954
15-02-202020:00Springfield VSE 1Trajanum VSE 16960
29-02-202016:30Trajanum VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 26648
29-02-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 15257
29-02-202020:15BV Groningen VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 16062
07-03-202015:15B.V. Batouwe VSE 2Uitsmijters VSE 17346
07-03-202015:45Barons VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 14236
07-03-202016:30VBC Akrides VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 25546
07-03-202020:15BV Groningen VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 18276
08-03-202014:30Trajanum VSE 1EBBC VSE 15753
08-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Springfield VSE 16557