bvspringfield-dames1Dames 1 seizoen 2017-2018

Volg Dames 1 op Facebook:

Spelers
Esther de Leeuw
Geertje van Zoggel
Inge van Osch
Lisa Limbeek
Merel de Valk
Simone van der Sluijs
Nadia Simanjuntak
Rémi Thewessen
Ashley Tijssen (BS VSE2)
Felice Klop (BS VSE2)
Trainer/Coach
Jeremy York
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1EBBC VSE 148291194
2Uitsmijters VSE 158353268
3EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 246258249
4BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 346294232
5BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 124147118
6BV Groningen VSE 134214181
7U.S. VSE 244217218
8Springfield VSE 144221225
9B.C. Waldric VSE 142233281
10BV Orca's VSE 152271299
11Barons VSE 140194279
12Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 150256405
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
12-09-202011:00U.S. VSE 2BV Orca's VSE 15641
12-09-202017:00EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 2Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 18054
12-09-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 16375
12-09-202018:00EBBC VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 16350
12-09-202018:15B.C. Waldric VSE 1Springfield VSE 16446
13-09-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Barons VSE 18856
19-09-202017:30Barons VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 13977
19-09-202017:45BV Orca's VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 35966
19-09-202019:15Springfield VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 27143
19-09-202020:15BV Groningen VSE 1B.C. Waldric VSE 19770
20-09-202015:00Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1U.S. VSE 24956
26-09-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 18049
26-09-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 16650
26-09-202018:15B.C. Waldric VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 15572
26-09-202020:00EBBC VSE 1Barons VSE 15848
27-09-202014:45Springfield VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 14867
27-09-202015:15U.S. VSE 2EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 26467
03-10-202013:00Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 16386
03-10-202018:00BV Orca's VSE 1EBBC VSE 15567
10-10-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1U.S. VSE 26141
10-10-202018:00EBBC VSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 110341
10-10-202020:00B.C. Waldric VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 14466
11-10-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 26068
11-10-202017:15Springfield VSE 1Barons VSE 15651
20-02-202118:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1EBBC VSE 100
20-02-202120:00B.C. Waldric VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 200
27-02-202117:00Uitsmijters VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
27-02-202118:00EBBC VSE 1U.S. VSE 200
27-02-202118:15B.C. Waldric VSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 100
27-02-202118:45Springfield VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 100
27-02-202119:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1Barons VSE 100
06-03-202112:30EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 2Uitsmijters VSE 100
06-03-202117:15Barons VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 100
06-03-202117:30U.S. VSE 2B.C. Waldric VSE 100
06-03-202119:15BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3EBBC VSE 100
06-03-202121:00BV Orca's VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 100
07-03-202117:00Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1Springfield VSE 100
13-03-202117:15Barons VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 200
13-03-202118:00EBBC VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 100
13-03-202120:00B.C. Waldric VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
13-03-202120:15BV Groningen VSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 100
13-03-202121:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 100
14-03-202115:00Springfield VSE 1U.S. VSE 200
20-03-202117:00Uitsmijters VSE 1B.C. Waldric VSE 100
20-03-202120:00BV Orca's VSE 1Barons VSE 100
20-03-202121:15EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 2EBBC VSE 100
21-03-202115:00U.S. VSE 2BV Groningen VSE 100
21-03-202116:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Springfield VSE 100
21-03-202117:00Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 100
27-03-202117:00Barons VSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 100
27-03-202120:00B.C. Waldric VSE 1EBBC VSE 100
27-03-202120:15BV Groningen VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
27-03-202121:00BV Orca's VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 200
27-03-202121:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1U.S. VSE 200
28-03-202116:45Springfield VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 100
10-04-202115:15EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 2B.C. Waldric VSE 100
10-04-202117:00Uitsmijters VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 100
10-04-202118:00EBBC VSE 1Springfield VSE 100
11-04-202113:30U.S. VSE 2Barons VSE 100
11-04-202114:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 100
17-04-202117:00Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 100
17-04-202118:00EBBC VSE 1B.C. Waldric VSE 100
18-04-202116:30Springfield VSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 100
24-04-202118:30BV Orca's VSE 1U.S. VSE 200
24-04-202118:45Barons VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
24-04-202119:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 100
24-04-202120:00Springfield VSE 1B.C. Waldric VSE 100
24-04-202120:15BV Groningen VSE 1EBBC VSE 100
25-04-202117:15Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 200
01-05-202118:00EBBC VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
01-05-202121:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 100
15-05-202113:30BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3BV Orca's VSE 100
15-05-202117:00Uitsmijters VSE 1Barons VSE 100
15-05-202118:00EBBC VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 100
15-05-202118:15B.C. Waldric VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 100
15-05-202118:30EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 2Springfield VSE 100
16-05-202116:15U.S. VSE 2Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 100
22-05-202114:00EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 2U.S. VSE 200
22-05-202119:00BV Orca's VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 100
22-05-202119:00Barons VSE 1EBBC VSE 100
22-05-202120:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1B.C. Waldric VSE 100
22-05-202120:15BV Groningen VSE 1Springfield VSE 100
23-05-202115:00Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
29-05-202113:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3U.S. VSE 200
29-05-202119:00Springfield VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 100
29-05-202120:00B.C. Waldric VSE 1Barons VSE 100
29-05-202120:00EBBC VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 100
29-05-202120:15BV Groningen VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 200
30-05-202117:00Uitsmijters VSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 100
05-06-202115:45Barons VSE 1Springfield VSE 100
05-06-202119:00BV Orca's VSE 1B.C. Waldric VSE 100
05-06-202119:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 100
06-06-202115:00Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1EBBC VSE 100
06-06-202115:15U.S. VSE 2Uitsmijters VSE 100
12-06-202120:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 200
12-06-202120:15BV Groningen VSE 1Barons VSE 100
30-06-202108:30EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
30-06-202108:30Springfield VSE 1EBBC VSE 100
30-06-202108:30Barons VSE 1U.S. VSE 200
30-06-202108:30BV Groningen VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 100
30-06-202108:30BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3BV Groningen VSE 100
30-06-202108:30Uitsmijters VSE 1Springfield VSE 100
30-06-202108:30EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 2BV Orca's VSE 100
30-06-202108:30B.C. Waldric VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 100
30-06-202108:30Barons VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 100
30-06-202108:30Springfield VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
30-06-202108:30EBBC VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 200
30-06-202108:30BV Groningen VSE 1U.S. VSE 200
30-06-202108:30U.S. VSE 2Springfield VSE 100
30-06-202108:30BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3B.C. Waldric VSE 100
30-06-202108:30Uitsmijters VSE 1EBBC VSE 100
30-06-202108:30EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 2Barons VSE 100
30-06-202108:30B.C. Waldric VSE 1U.S. VSE 200
30-06-202108:30Uitsmijters VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 200
30-06-202108:30BV Groningen VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 100
30-06-202108:30U.S. VSE 2EBBC VSE 100
30-06-202108:30BV Orca's VSE 1Springfield VSE 100
30-06-202108:30BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Uitsmijters VSE 100
30-06-202108:30Barons VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 100
30-06-202108:30U.S. VSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
30-06-202108:30Barons VSE 1B.C. Waldric VSE 100
30-06-202108:30BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1Springfield VSE 100
30-06-202108:30BV Groningen VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 100
30-06-202108:30EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 100
30-06-202108:30BV Orca's VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 100
30-06-202108:30U.S. VSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 100
30-06-202108:30BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 300
30-06-202108:30BV Orca's VSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 100
30-06-202108:30Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1Barons VSE 100
30-06-202108:30Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 100
30-06-202108:30Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1B.C. Waldric VSE 100
30-06-202115:00EBV Baros VSE 1 VSE 2BV Groningen VSE 100