bvspringfield-dames1

Volg Dames 1 op Facebook:

 

SPELERS & COACHES
Esther de Leeuw Geertje van Zoggel
Ilse van den Nieuwenhuizen Inge van Osch
Lisa Limbeek Merel de Valk
Simone van der Sluijs Ashley Tijssen
Stephanie Biezemans Nadia Simanjuntak
Jolien de Raden Jeremy York

Coach

rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 218281128910
2BV Wyba VSE 1182611491021
3EBBC VSE 118261103919
4Springfield VSE 117221062973
5EBV Baros VSE 2181810311033
6Trajanum VSE 117109091032
7VBC Akrides VSE 1181010291160
8Utrecht Bull's VSE 11827421105
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201816:30EBBC VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 16570
15-09-201820:15Utrecht Bull's VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 23980
22-09-201813:00EBV Baros VSE 2Trajanum VSE 14554
22-09-201818:45Springfield VSE 1EBBC VSE 16271
29-09-201814:30Trajanum VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 15243
29-09-201818:00BV Wyba VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 26860
29-09-201818:15Utrecht Bull's VSE 1Springfield VSE 14066
29-09-201818:30EBBC VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 24070
06-10-201815:15EBV Baros VSE 2VBC Akrides VSE 15648
06-10-201818:00BV Wyba VSE 1EBBC VSE 14666
06-10-201820:00Springfield VSE 1Trajanum VSE 16751
12-10-201820:15VBC Akrides VSE 1Springfield VSE 16970
13-10-201814:30Trajanum VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 25766
13-10-201816:30EBBC VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 26047
13-10-201820:15Utrecht Bull's VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 14167
28-10-201816:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2BV Wyba VSE 16355
03-11-201813:00EBV Baros VSE 2Springfield VSE 15976
03-11-201818:00BV Wyba VSE 1Trajanum VSE 15548
03-11-201818:30EBBC VSE 1Utrecht Bull's VSE 16046
04-11-201814:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2VBC Akrides VSE 18550
10-11-201816:15Springfield VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 24760
10-11-201816:30Trajanum VSE 1EBBC VSE 14463
10-11-201818:00VBC Akrides VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 16083
11-11-201815:15EBV Baros VSE 2Utrecht Bull's VSE 15643
24-11-201815:15BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2EBV Baros VSE 26973
24-11-201816:30EBBC VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 15939
24-11-201818:00BV Wyba VSE 1Springfield VSE 15246
24-11-201818:15Utrecht Bull's VSE 1Trajanum VSE 15847
01-12-201814:30Trajanum VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 17145
01-12-201818:00Springfield VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 25838
01-12-201818:00VBC Akrides VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 24361
01-12-201818:15Utrecht Bull's VSE 1EBBC VSE 15262
08-12-201814:30Trajanum VSE 1Utrecht Bull's VSE 14839
08-12-201816:15EBV Baros VSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 24853
08-12-201818:00BV Wyba VSE 1Springfield VSE 16067
08-12-201818:30EBBC VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 18749
15-12-201814:00EBV Baros VSE 2EBBC VSE 15381
15-12-201820:00BV Wyba VSE 1Utrecht Bull's VSE 17849
16-12-201817:45Springfield VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 16059
16-12-201818:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2Trajanum VSE 17154
06-01-201916:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2Utrecht Bull's VSE 1200
12-01-201916:00VBC Akrides VSE 1Utrecht Bull's VSE 18549
19-01-201916:30EBBC VSE 1Springfield VSE 18076
19-01-201916:30Trajanum VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 25179
19-01-201918:00BV Wyba VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 24262
19-01-201918:15Utrecht Bull's VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 16169
25-01-201921:00VBC Akrides VSE 1Trajanum VSE 17655
26-01-201914:00EBV Baros VSE 2BV Wyba VSE 15871
26-01-201917:00Springfield VSE 1Utrecht Bull's VSE 16656
26-01-201917:15BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2EBBC VSE 15665
02-02-201913:00VBC Akrides VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 25546
02-02-201914:30Trajanum VSE 1Springfield VSE 15563
02-02-201918:30EBBC VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 14450
03-02-201918:15Utrecht Bull's VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 23862
09-02-201914:00EBV Baros VSE 2EBBC VSE 16453
09-02-201915:15BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2Trajanum VSE 17568
09-02-201919:30Springfield VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 17451
10-02-201917:00BV Wyba VSE 1Utrecht Bull's VSE 110449
17-02-201915:00Trajanum VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 17273
23-02-201913:00EBV Baros VSE 2Utrecht Bull's VSE 15840
02-03-201918:15VBC Akrides VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 25472
08-03-201920:15VBC Akrides VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 25862
09-03-201917:00Springfield VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 24853
09-03-201918:15Utrecht Bull's VSE 1EBBC VSE 1020
09-03-201918:15Utrecht Bull's VSE 1EBBC VSE 100
16-03-201916:30EBBC VSE 1Trajanum VSE 17225
16-03-201918:00BV Wyba VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 17351
17-03-201916:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2Springfield VSE 16267
22-03-201920:15VBC Akrides VSE 1EBBC VSE 17055
23-03-201913:00EBV Baros VSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 26651
23-03-201916:30Trajanum VSE 1Utrecht Bull's VSE 15742
23-03-201918:00Springfield VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 14957
30-03-201918:00BV Wyba VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 200
30-03-201918:30EBBC VSE 1Springfield VSE 100
30-03-201920:15Utrecht Bull's VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 100
31-03-201915:00Trajanum VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 200
02-04-201920:45Trajanum VSE 1Springfield VSE 100
06-04-201913:00EBV Baros VSE 2BV Wyba VSE 100
06-04-201917:00VBC Akrides VSE 1Trajanum VSE 100
06-04-201918:30Springfield VSE 1Utrecht Bull's VSE 100
06-04-201919:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2EBBC VSE 100
12-04-201921:00BV Wyba VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 100
13-04-201915:15BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2Springfield VSE 100
13-04-201916:30EBBC VSE 1Trajanum VSE 100
13-04-201918:15Utrecht Bull's VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 200