Dames 2 seizoen 2018-2019

Spelers
Aukje van der Krabben
Ellen Frunt
Hanne van de Pol
Isa van Dartel
Jolijn van Uden
Laura Frunt
Li Huiskamp
Evy Heerkens
Karlijn van der Heijden
Rowie van Dartel
Fenna van Uden
Ashley Tijssen (BS VSE1)
Trainer/Coach
Caspert van Mierlo
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1WBB Giants VSE 1814551377
2Springfield VSE 2814568399
3Oirschot VSE 1810456413
4Den Dungk VSE 1810458422
5Barons VSE 2810419448
6TSBV Pendragon VSE 2910412402
7Yellow Sox VSE 298479455
8Almonte VSE 276362356
9BC LIESHOUT VSE 186407454
10BC Bladel VSE 184401505
11Wildcats/Wyba VSE 184264485
12Attacus VSE 170357418
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
14-09-201915:00Yellow Sox VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 14448
14-09-201915:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Almonte VSE 2200
14-09-201916:00Attacus VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 24252
14-09-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 17446
14-09-201918:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Barons VSE 24761
20-09-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Oirschot VSE 14052
21-09-201914:00Almonte VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 17052
21-09-201917:00Barons VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 15655
21-09-201918:15BC Bladel VSE 1Attacus VSE 15047
21-09-201919:15Springfield VSE 2Wildcats/Wyba VSE 110246
22-09-201913:30Den Dungk VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 24758
27-09-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 16550
28-09-201915:00Yellow Sox VSE 2Barons VSE 23348
28-09-201916:00Attacus VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 14551
28-09-201917:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Oirschot VSE 15176
28-09-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1Almonte VSE 26550
28-09-201918:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Springfield VSE 25469
05-10-201913:30Barons VSE 2Attacus VSE 15451
05-10-201917:15Springfield VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 15468
05-10-201919:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 11951
05-10-201920:00Almonte VSE 2Yellow Sox VSE 26942
06-10-201912:15Oirschot VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 16634
06-10-201912:45Den Dungk VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 24534
11-10-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Barons VSE 25948
12-10-201915:15Yellow Sox VSE 2Springfield VSE 24761
12-10-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1Wildcats/Wyba VSE 110526
12-10-201918:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Oirschot VSE 17040
18-10-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Yellow Sox VSE 25461
20-10-201912:15Oirschot VSE 1Springfield VSE 24757
26-10-201918:15BC Bladel VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 15164
02-11-201914:00Barons VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 16156
02-11-201918:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 13768
02-11-201918:00Almonte VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 24956
02-11-201919:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 23167
03-11-201912:15Oirschot VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 16455
03-11-201916:45Springfield VSE 2Attacus VSE 17847
08-11-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Springfield VSE 23255
09-11-201914:45BC Bladel VSE 1Almonte VSE 25466
09-11-201915:00Yellow Sox VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 16634
09-11-201918:00Attacus VSE 1Wildcats/Wyba VSE 16471
09-11-201918:15WBB Giants VSE 1Oirschot VSE 15347
10-11-201916:00Den Dungk VSE 1Barons VSE 28338
16-11-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 26361
16-11-201918:00Springfield VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 19258
16-11-201918:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Attacus VSE 16261
16-11-201919:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 2020
16-11-201920:00Almonte VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 15867
17-11-201912:15Oirschot VSE 1Barons VSE 26453
22-11-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
23-11-201915:15Yellow Sox VSE 2Oirschot VSE 100
23-11-201917:00Barons VSE 2Almonte VSE 200
23-11-201918:00Attacus VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
23-11-201918:15BC Bladel VSE 1Wildcats/Wyba VSE 100
24-11-201913:15Den Dungk VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
07-12-201910:30Oirschot VSE 1Almonte VSE 200
07-12-201915:15Yellow Sox VSE 2Attacus VSE 100
07-12-201915:45Springfield VSE 2Barons VSE 200
07-12-201917:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
07-12-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
07-12-201918:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100
14-12-201916:00Attacus VSE 1Oirschot VSE 100
14-12-201916:45Barons VSE 2Wildcats/Wyba VSE 100
14-12-201918:15BC Bladel VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
14-12-201920:00Almonte VSE 2Springfield VSE 200
15-12-201919:30Den Dungk VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
21-12-201914:00Almonte VSE 2Attacus VSE 100
10-01-202019:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Attacus VSE 100
11-01-202015:30Barons VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
11-01-202016:00Springfield VSE 2Oirschot VSE 100
11-01-202016:30BC Bladel VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
11-01-202018:00Almonte VSE 2Wildcats/Wyba VSE 100
12-01-202013:15Den Dungk VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
18-01-202015:00Yellow Sox VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 100
18-01-202018:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Almonte VSE 200
18-01-202018:00Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
18-01-202018:00Attacus VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100
19-01-202012:15Oirschot VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
25-01-202013:30Barons VSE 2Yellow Sox VSE 200
25-01-202016:00Springfield VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
25-01-202018:00Almonte VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 100
25-01-202018:15BC Bladel VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
26-01-202012:15Oirschot VSE 1Wildcats/Wyba VSE 100
26-01-202013:15Den Dungk VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
31-01-202019:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 100
01-02-202015:00Yellow Sox VSE 2Almonte VSE 200
01-02-202017:45WBB Giants VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
01-02-202018:00Attacus VSE 1Barons VSE 200
01-02-202018:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Wildcats/Wyba VSE 100
01-02-202018:15BC Bladel VSE 1Oirschot VSE 100
08-02-202013:30Barons VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
08-02-202016:00Attacus VSE 1Almonte VSE 200
08-02-202017:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
09-02-202011:15Springfield VSE 2Yellow Sox VSE 200
09-02-202012:15Oirschot VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
09-02-202013:15Den Dungk VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100
14-02-202019:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Almonte VSE 200
15-02-202015:00Yellow Sox VSE 2Wildcats/Wyba VSE 100
15-02-202017:45WBB Giants VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
15-02-202018:00Attacus VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
15-02-202018:15BC Bladel VSE 1Barons VSE 200
16-02-202017:00Den Dungk VSE 1Oirschot VSE 100
07-03-202013:45Barons VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 100
07-03-202016:00Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
07-03-202017:45Springfield VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
07-03-202018:00Almonte VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 100
07-03-202018:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
08-03-202012:15Oirschot VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
13-03-202019:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Wildcats/Wyba VSE 100
14-03-202014:00Attacus VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
14-03-202015:00Yellow Sox VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 100
14-03-202015:15Barons VSE 2Oirschot VSE 100
14-03-202018:15BC Bladel VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
15-03-202018:30Den Dungk VSE 1Almonte VSE 200
21-03-202016:00Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100
21-03-202017:45WBB Giants VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
21-03-202018:00Almonte VSE 2Barons VSE 200
21-03-202018:00Springfield VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 100
21-03-202018:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
22-03-202012:15Oirschot VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
27-03-202019:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 100
28-03-202015:15Barons VSE 2Springfield VSE 200
28-03-202016:00Almonte VSE 2Oirschot VSE 100
28-03-202016:00Attacus VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
28-03-202018:15BC Bladel VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
29-03-202018:30Den Dungk VSE 1Wildcats/Wyba VSE 100
04-04-202016:00Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Barons VSE 200
04-04-202017:15Yellow Sox VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
04-04-202017:45WBB Giants VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100
04-04-202018:00Springfield VSE 2Almonte VSE 200
04-04-202018:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
05-04-202012:15Oirschot VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
19-04-202013:00WBB Giants VSE 1Barons VSE 200