Dames 2 seizoen 2018-2019

Spelers
Aukje van der Krabben
Ellen Frunt
Hanne van de Pol
Isa van Dartel
Jolijn van Uden
Laura Frunt
Li Huiskamp
Evy Heerkens
Karlijn van der Heijden
Rowie van Dartel
Fenna van Uden
Ashley Tijssen (BS VSE1)
Trainer/Coach
Caspert van Mierlo
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Springfield VSE 248289190
2WBB Giants VSE 136178137
3TSBV Pendragon VSE 246233207
4Yellow Sox VSE 246240187
5Barons VSE 246232163
6Attacus VSE 144176176
7BC LIESHOUT VSE 144235253
8Den Dungk VSE 122109110
9BC Bladel VSE 1204672
10Tantalus VSE 130156194
11The Black Eagles VSE 130108258
12Oirschot VSE 150215270
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
12-09-202017:00WBB Giants VSE 1Oirschot VSE 15435
12-09-202019:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 25171
13-09-202012:45Barons VSE 2Attacus VSE 16339
19-09-202013:00Attacus VSE 1Springfield VSE 25463
20-09-202015:15Oirschot VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 24754
20-09-202016:15Den Dungk VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 15868
25-09-202019:30Tantalus VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 16166
26-09-202013:15Barons VSE 2Oirschot VSE 14135
26-09-202017:15Yellow Sox VSE 2The Black Eagles VSE 17439
26-09-202019:00WBB Giants VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 26157
27-09-202012:45Springfield VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 15246
02-10-202019:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Yellow Sox VSE 25147
02-10-202019:30Tantalus VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 14563
03-10-202016:00The Black Eagles VSE 1Barons VSE 23580
03-10-202020:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Attacus VSE 15063
04-10-202012:15Oirschot VSE 1Springfield VSE 25670
10-10-202013:00Attacus VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 1200
10-10-202013:15Yellow Sox VSE 2Tantalus VSE 16550
10-10-202015:00Barons VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 24854
11-10-202013:15Springfield VSE 2The Black Eagles VSE 110434
11-10-202014:30Den Dungk VSE 1Oirschot VSE 15142
19-02-202119:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Tantalus VSE 100
20-02-202111:00The Black Eagles VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100
21-02-202112:15Oirschot VSE 1The Black Eagles VSE 100
21-02-202114:15Den Dungk VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
27-02-202113:15Barons VSE 2Tantalus VSE 100
27-02-202117:00Springfield VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
27-02-202117:00Yellow Sox VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 100
27-02-202117:00Attacus VSE 1Oirschot VSE 100
27-02-202118:15BC Bladel VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
28-02-202116:15Den Dungk VSE 1The Black Eagles VSE 100
05-03-202119:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 100
05-03-202119:30Tantalus VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
06-03-202116:30The Black Eagles VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
06-03-202117:00WBB Giants VSE 1Barons VSE 200
06-03-202118:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
07-03-202112:15Oirschot VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100
13-03-202113:00Attacus VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
13-03-202115:15Barons VSE 2Yellow Sox VSE 200
13-03-202118:15BC Bladel VSE 1The Black Eagles VSE 100
13-03-202119:45Springfield VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 100
14-03-202112:15Oirschot VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
14-03-202118:00Den Dungk VSE 1Tantalus VSE 100
19-03-202119:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 100
19-03-202121:30Tantalus VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
20-03-202117:00Yellow Sox VSE 2Springfield VSE 200
20-03-202117:00WBB Giants VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
20-03-202118:15The Black Eagles VSE 1Oirschot VSE 100
20-03-202119:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Barons VSE 200
27-03-202112:15Oirschot VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
27-03-202113:00The Black Eagles VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
27-03-202117:00Attacus VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
27-03-202118:15BC Bladel VSE 1Tantalus VSE 100
28-03-202112:45Springfield VSE 2Barons VSE 200
28-03-202117:15Den Dungk VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
02-04-202119:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 100
09-04-202119:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2The Black Eagles VSE 100
09-04-202119:30Tantalus VSE 1Oirschot VSE 100
10-04-202113:15Barons VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 100
10-04-202115:00Yellow Sox VSE 2Attacus VSE 100
10-04-202117:00WBB Giants VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100
10-04-202119:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
16-04-202121:30Tantalus VSE 1The Black Eagles VSE 100
17-04-202114:45The Black Eagles VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
18-04-202110:30Oirschot VSE 1Tantalus VSE 100
18-04-202119:15Den Dungk VSE 1Barons VSE 200
23-04-202119:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
24-04-202112:45The Black Eagles VSE 1Tantalus VSE 100
24-04-202118:15BC Bladel VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
24-04-202118:15BC Bladel VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
24-04-202119:00Attacus VSE 1Barons VSE 200
25-04-202112:15Oirschot VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
25-04-202116:15Den Dungk VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
01-05-202112:45The Black Eagles VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
01-05-202117:00Attacus VSE 1Tantalus VSE 100
02-05-202114:30Den Dungk VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
08-05-202114:30Den Dungk VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
08-05-202115:00Yellow Sox VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 100
08-05-202117:00Attacus VSE 1The Black Eagles VSE 100
08-05-202118:30Springfield VSE 2Tantalus VSE 100
14-05-202119:30Tantalus VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
15-05-202113:00Springfield VSE 2Attacus VSE 100
15-05-202115:00Barons VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 100
15-05-202115:00Yellow Sox VSE 2Oirschot VSE 100
15-05-202118:00WBB Giants VSE 1The Black Eagles VSE 100
15-05-202119:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
22-05-202112:15Oirschot VSE 1Barons VSE 200
22-05-202112:30The Black Eagles VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
22-05-202115:00Attacus VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
22-05-202117:30Springfield VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 100
22-05-202120:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Tantalus VSE 100
29-05-202112:45Barons VSE 2The Black Eagles VSE 100
29-05-202115:00Springfield VSE 2Oirschot VSE 100
29-05-202115:00Yellow Sox VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
29-05-202117:00Attacus VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
29-05-202118:00WBB Giants VSE 1Tantalus VSE 100
29-05-202119:00Den Dungk VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100
04-06-202119:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Barons VSE 200
04-06-202121:30Tantalus VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
05-06-202116:15The Black Eagles VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
05-06-202118:15BC Bladel VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
05-06-202120:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
06-06-202114:00Oirschot VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
12-06-202111:15The Black Eagles VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
30-06-202111:15Springfield VSE 2Yellow Sox VSE 200
30-06-202111:30Barons VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
30-06-202112:15Oirschot VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
30-06-202115:00Yellow Sox VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
30-06-202115:00Barons VSE 2Springfield VSE 200
30-06-202115:15Yellow Sox VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 100
30-06-202115:45Barons VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 100
30-06-202116:00WBB Giants VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
30-06-202116:15Springfield VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
30-06-202117:00Attacus VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
30-06-202117:00WBB Giants VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
30-06-202117:00Yellow Sox VSE 2Barons VSE 200
30-06-202118:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1The Black Eagles VSE 100
30-06-202118:15BC Bladel VSE 1Barons VSE 200
30-06-202118:15BC Bladel VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
30-06-202118:15BC Bladel VSE 1Oirschot VSE 100
30-06-202118:15BC Bladel VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
30-06-202118:15BC Bladel VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
30-06-202119:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Attacus VSE 100
30-06-202119:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Oirschot VSE 100
30-06-202119:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Springfield VSE 200
30-06-202119:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Oirschot VSE 100
30-06-202119:00WBB Giants VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
30-06-202119:30Tantalus VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
30-06-202120:00WBB Giants VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
30-06-202120:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100
30-06-202121:30Tantalus VSE 1Barons VSE 200
30-06-202121:30Tantalus VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100