Dames 2 seizoen 2018-2019

Spelers
Aukje van der Krabben
Ellen Frunt
Hanne van de Pol
Isa van Dartel
Jolijn van Uden
Laura Frunt
Li Huiskamp
Evy Heerkens
Karlijn van der Heijden
Rowie van Dartel
Fenna van Uden
Ashley Tijssen (BS VSE1)
Trainer/Coach
Caspert van Mierlo
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1WBB Giants VSE 115281056755
2Springfield VSE 216241093800
3Barons VSE 21624912838
4Oirschot VSE 11622898853
5Yellow Sox VSE 21518900734
6Den Dungk VSE 11618927876
7Almonte VSE 21516842717
8TSBV Pendragon VSE 21616815826
9BC LIESHOUT VSE 116108711022
10BC Bladel VSE 11668321044
11Wildcats/Wyba VSE 11646611196
12Attacus VSE 1174836982
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
14-09-201915:00Yellow Sox VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 14448
14-09-201915:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Almonte VSE 2200
14-09-201916:00Attacus VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 24252
14-09-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 17446
14-09-201918:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Barons VSE 24761
20-09-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Oirschot VSE 14052
21-09-201914:00Almonte VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 17052
21-09-201917:00Barons VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 15655
21-09-201918:15BC Bladel VSE 1Attacus VSE 15047
21-09-201919:15Springfield VSE 2Wildcats/Wyba VSE 110246
22-09-201913:30Den Dungk VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 24758
27-09-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 16550
28-09-201915:00Yellow Sox VSE 2Barons VSE 23348
28-09-201916:00Attacus VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 14551
28-09-201917:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Oirschot VSE 15176
28-09-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1Almonte VSE 26550
28-09-201918:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Springfield VSE 25469
05-10-201913:30Barons VSE 2Attacus VSE 15451
05-10-201917:15Springfield VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 15468
05-10-201919:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 11951
05-10-201920:00Almonte VSE 2Yellow Sox VSE 26942
06-10-201912:15Oirschot VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 16634
06-10-201912:45Den Dungk VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 24534
11-10-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Barons VSE 25948
12-10-201915:15Yellow Sox VSE 2Springfield VSE 24761
12-10-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1Wildcats/Wyba VSE 110526
12-10-201918:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Oirschot VSE 17040
18-10-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Yellow Sox VSE 25461
20-10-201912:15Oirschot VSE 1Springfield VSE 24757
26-10-201918:15BC Bladel VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 15164
02-11-201914:00Barons VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 16156
02-11-201918:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 13768
02-11-201918:00Almonte VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 24956
02-11-201919:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 23167
03-11-201912:15Oirschot VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 16455
03-11-201916:45Springfield VSE 2Attacus VSE 17847
08-11-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Springfield VSE 23255
09-11-201914:45BC Bladel VSE 1Almonte VSE 25466
09-11-201915:00Yellow Sox VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 16634
09-11-201918:00Attacus VSE 1Wildcats/Wyba VSE 16471
09-11-201918:15WBB Giants VSE 1Oirschot VSE 15347
10-11-201916:00Den Dungk VSE 1Barons VSE 28338
16-11-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 26361
16-11-201918:00Springfield VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 19258
16-11-201918:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Attacus VSE 16261
16-11-201919:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 2020
16-11-201920:00Almonte VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 15867
17-11-201912:15Oirschot VSE 1Barons VSE 26453
22-11-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 17444
23-11-201915:15Yellow Sox VSE 2Oirschot VSE 17143
23-11-201917:00Barons VSE 2Almonte VSE 25045
23-11-201918:00Attacus VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 16682
23-11-201918:15BC Bladel VSE 1Wildcats/Wyba VSE 16561
24-11-201913:15Den Dungk VSE 1Springfield VSE 25144
07-12-201910:30Oirschot VSE 1Almonte VSE 26056
07-12-201915:15Yellow Sox VSE 2Attacus VSE 16947
07-12-201915:45Springfield VSE 2Barons VSE 27747
07-12-201917:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 16587
07-12-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 25444
07-12-201918:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 17256
14-12-201916:00Attacus VSE 1Oirschot VSE 15154
14-12-201916:45Barons VSE 2Wildcats/Wyba VSE 18730
14-12-201918:15BC Bladel VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 16177
14-12-201920:00Almonte VSE 2Springfield VSE 26246
15-12-201919:30Den Dungk VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 16761
21-12-201914:00Almonte VSE 2Attacus VSE 16843
10-01-202019:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Attacus VSE 16047
11-01-202015:30Barons VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 17440
11-01-202016:30BC Bladel VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 25271
11-01-202018:00Almonte VSE 2Wildcats/Wyba VSE 110330
11-01-202020:30Springfield VSE 2Oirschot VSE 17936
12-01-202013:15Den Dungk VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 16870
18-01-202015:00Yellow Sox VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 16848
18-01-202018:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Almonte VSE 27174
18-01-202018:00Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Springfield VSE 24879
18-01-202018:00Attacus VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 16050
19-01-202012:15Oirschot VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 25643
25-01-202013:30Barons VSE 2Yellow Sox VSE 26361
25-01-202016:00Springfield VSE 2BC LIESHOUT VSE 18549
25-01-202018:15BC Bladel VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 25073
26-01-202013:15Den Dungk VSE 1Attacus VSE 15943
26-01-202015:00Oirschot VSE 1Wildcats/Wyba VSE 17142
31-01-202019:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 14744
01-02-202017:45WBB Giants VSE 1Springfield VSE 25849
01-02-202018:00Attacus VSE 1Barons VSE 25256
01-02-202018:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Wildcats/Wyba VSE 17557
01-02-202018:15BC Bladel VSE 1Oirschot VSE 15366
08-02-202013:30Barons VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 25741
08-02-202016:00Attacus VSE 1Almonte VSE 2200
08-02-202017:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 13883
14-02-202019:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Almonte VSE 24172
15-02-202015:00Yellow Sox VSE 2Wildcats/Wyba VSE 18126
15-02-202017:45WBB Giants VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 18152
15-02-202018:00Attacus VSE 1Springfield VSE 25066
15-02-202018:15BC Bladel VSE 1Barons VSE 24459
16-02-202017:00Den Dungk VSE 1Oirschot VSE 14556
29-02-202018:00Almonte VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 100
01-03-202018:00Springfield VSE 2Yellow Sox VSE 200
07-03-202013:45Barons VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 100
07-03-202018:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
07-03-202019:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
07-03-202020:00Springfield VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
08-03-202014:00Oirschot VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 100
08-03-202016:30Almonte VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 100
13-03-202019:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2Wildcats/Wyba VSE 100
14-03-202014:00Attacus VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
14-03-202015:00Yellow Sox VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 100
14-03-202015:15Barons VSE 2Oirschot VSE 100
14-03-202018:15BC Bladel VSE 1Springfield VSE 200
15-03-202018:30Den Dungk VSE 1Almonte VSE 200
19-03-202020:45Yellow Sox VSE 2Almonte VSE 200
21-03-202016:30Springfield VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 100
21-03-202017:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100
21-03-202017:45WBB Giants VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
21-03-202018:00Almonte VSE 2Barons VSE 200
21-03-202018:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
22-03-202012:15Oirschot VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
27-03-202019:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 100
28-03-202014:00Attacus VSE 1Yellow Sox VSE 200
28-03-202015:15Barons VSE 2Springfield VSE 200
28-03-202016:00Almonte VSE 2Oirschot VSE 100
28-03-202018:15BC Bladel VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
29-03-202018:30Den Dungk VSE 1Wildcats/Wyba VSE 100
04-04-202017:15Yellow Sox VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
04-04-202017:45WBB Giants VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100
04-04-202018:00Springfield VSE 2Almonte VSE 200
04-04-202018:00BC LIESHOUT VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 100
05-04-202012:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1Barons VSE 200
05-04-202012:15Oirschot VSE 1Attacus VSE 100
18-04-202018:15Wildcats/Wyba VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 200
19-04-202013:00WBB Giants VSE 1Barons VSE 200
30-06-202012:15Oirschot VSE 1BC LIESHOUT VSE 100
30-06-202013:15Den Dungk VSE 1BC Bladel VSE 100