SPELERS & COACHES
Evy Heerkens Jolijn van Uden
Karlijn van der Heijden Aukje van der Krabben
Hanne van de Pol Ellen Frunt
Laura Frunt Isa van Dartel
Li Huiskamp Fenna van Uden
Ashley Tijssen

Bankspeler

Caspert van Mierlo

 Coach

rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Vido VSE 116261210781
2TSBV Pendragon VSE 116261061774
3WBB Giants VSE 116241013841
4Springfield VSE 216221136865
5Den Dungk VSE 11614781807
6Oirschot VSE 1168706943
7Tracks Parkstad VSE 11688801117
8Wildcats VSE 11687411147
9Attacus VSE 11688191072
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
16-09-201813:15WBB Giants VSE 1Oirschot VSE 1200
16-09-201817:45Den Dungk VSE 1Springfield VSE 24061
16-09-201820:30Tracks Parkstad VSE 1Wildcats VSE 14247
22-09-201813:15Wildcats VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 14138
22-09-201818:00Attacus VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 14746
23-09-201811:30Vido VSE 1Springfield VSE 24452
23-09-201812:15Oirschot VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 16257
30-09-201810:15Vido VSE 1Wildcats VSE 110342
30-09-201816:00Den Dungk VSE 1Oirschot VSE 15243
06-10-201816:00Tracks Parkstad VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 13864
06-10-201816:15Springfield VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 16165
06-10-201817:45WBB Giants VSE 1Attacus VSE 15441
07-10-201816:45Oirschot VSE 1Vido VSE 14379
12-10-201821:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Wildcats VSE 19235
14-10-201818:00Den Dungk VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 14461
19-10-201819:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 16740
28-10-201810:15Vido VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 18256
04-11-201812:15Oirschot VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 14278
04-11-201812:45Springfield VSE 2Attacus VSE 18253
04-11-201819:30Den Dungk VSE 1Vido VSE 13456
10-11-201816:00Attacus VSE 1Wildcats VSE 16152
11-11-201810:15Vido VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 16146
16-11-201819:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Oirschot VSE 18453
24-11-201820:00WBB Giants VSE 1Springfield VSE 25974
25-11-201815:45Oirschot VSE 1Attacus VSE 15246
25-11-201820:00Den Dungk VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 13672
01-12-201816:00Springfield VSE 2Wildcats VSE 19537
01-12-201818:00Attacus VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 17363
08-12-201817:15WBB Giants VSE 1Wildcats VSE 16544
09-12-201812:15Oirschot VSE 1Springfield VSE 22775
09-12-201817:30Den Dungk VSE 1Attacus VSE 15539
14-12-201821:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 17651
15-12-201813:15Wildcats VSE 1Oirschot VSE 15650
16-12-201815:45Springfield VSE 2Tracks Parkstad VSE 18257
21-12-201821:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Vido VSE 16459
12-01-201913:15Wildcats VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 14956
12-01-201918:00Attacus VSE 1Vido VSE 14795
12-01-201919:00Springfield VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 14648
13-01-201912:15Oirschot VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 14251
18-01-201921:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Attacus VSE 16444
19-01-201920:45Springfield VSE 2Vido VSE 16766
26-01-201913:15Wildcats VSE 1Vido VSE 13986
26-01-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 19044
27-01-201914:00Oirschot VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 13054
01-02-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Springfield VSE 27062
02-02-201920:00Attacus VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 15182
03-02-201910:15Vido VSE 1Oirschot VSE 17242
03-02-201917:00Den Dungk VSE 1Tracks Parkstad VSE 18234
09-02-201913:15Wildcats VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 15494
09-02-201917:45WBB Giants VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 17464
16-02-201915:00Tracks Parkstad VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 16183
17-02-201910:15Vido VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 17156
22-02-201920:30Tracks Parkstad VSE 1Oirschot VSE 16058
23-02-201917:30Den Dungk VSE 1Wildcats VSE 17453
09-03-201918:00Attacus VSE 1Springfield VSE 24667
10-03-201910:15Vido VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 17638
16-03-201913:15Wildcats VSE 1Attacus VSE 16968
16-03-201918:00Tracks Parkstad VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 15358
22-03-201920:30Tracks Parkstad VSE 1Vido VSE 15288
22-03-201921:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 1200
23-03-201916:00Attacus VSE 1Oirschot VSE 13955
23-03-201920:15Springfield VSE 2WBB Giants VSE 16572
30-03-201913:15Wildcats VSE 1Springfield VSE 24694
30-03-201918:00Tracks Parkstad VSE 1Attacus VSE 18760
31-03-201915:15WBB Giants VSE 1Vido VSE 16281
06-04-201913:15Wildcats VSE 1WBB Giants VSE 13877
06-04-201916:00Attacus VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 16358
06-04-201916:30Springfield VSE 2Oirschot VSE 18155
13-04-201915:00Tracks Parkstad VSE 1Springfield VSE 28072
13-04-201920:00WBB Giants VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 16655
14-04-201910:15Vido VSE 1Attacus VSE 19141
14-04-201912:15Oirschot VSE 1Wildcats VSE 15239