Spelers
Ad van Geffen (BS MSE2)
Caspert van Mierlo (BS MSE2)
Dirk van Zwieten (REC)
Rens Horst (BS MSE2)
Rik van Lieshout
Koen van Lith
Kay van Lieshout
Joris van de Veerdonk
Sjaak Voets
Tim van Lieshout
Sjoerd Pel
Maxim Sinnema
Sven Schraven
Teun Kerkhof (REC)
Stephan Vissers
Trainer/Coach
Christian de la Cousine
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Akros MSE 1172612431144
2Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1172611981087
3Den Dungk MSE 2172612491100
4Tracks Parkstad MSE 1182412171138
5Tantalus MSE 2182213471236
6BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1171612261230
7Agathos MSE 1181612471252
8Attacus MSE 2171411451182
9BC Bladel MSE 1181211111182
10Jumping Giants MSE 1171010711136
11Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1181011661379
12Springfield MSE 118811741328
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
14-09-201916:30Agathos MSE 1Attacus MSE 27370
14-09-201917:15Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 15650
14-09-201920:15BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Springfield MSE 17464
15-09-201912:00Den Dungk MSE 2Jumping Giants MSE 15344
21-09-201918:00Attacus MSE 2Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 15160
21-09-201920:15BC Bladel MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 25469
22-09-201914:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 16476
22-09-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Agathos MSE 16953
28-09-201916:30Agathos MSE 1Springfield MSE 19658
28-09-201920:30Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 18052
28-09-201920:45BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 15572
29-09-201912:30Jumping Giants MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 16345
29-09-201913:30Den Dungk MSE 2Attacus MSE 28369
05-10-201916:00Attacus MSE 2Jumping Giants MSE 16256
05-10-201917:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 16752
05-10-201919:15Springfield MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 15764
05-10-201920:45Akros MSE 1Agathos MSE 17063
05-10-201920:45BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Tantalus MSE 25558
06-10-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 26785
11-10-201919:30Tantalus MSE 2Tracks Parkstad MSE 18058
12-10-201916:30Agathos MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 16478
12-10-201920:30Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Akros MSE 18974
13-10-201912:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 17760
13-10-201914:15Den Dungk MSE 2Springfield MSE 16256
19-10-201917:15Springfield MSE 1Tantalus MSE 27873
25-10-201920:30Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Akros MSE 17560
26-10-201914:00Tantalus MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 111174
26-10-201920:15BC Bladel MSE 1Attacus MSE 27558
01-11-201921:30Tantalus MSE 2Agathos MSE 17261
02-11-201917:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Attacus MSE 26560
02-11-201920:45Akros MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 27877
02-11-201920:45BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 16869
03-11-201914:45Springfield MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 18563
03-11-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 17361
09-11-201916:30Agathos MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 15880
09-11-201917:00Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Tantalus MSE 27077
09-11-201918:00Attacus MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 17459
09-11-201920:15BC Bladel MSE 1Springfield MSE 16657
10-11-201912:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Akros MSE 16667
10-11-201914:15Den Dungk MSE 2BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 16659
15-11-201921:30Tantalus MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 27987
16-11-201916:30Agathos MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 16972
16-11-201917:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 17055
16-11-201920:00Springfield MSE 1Attacus MSE 25760
16-11-201920:45Akros MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 16247
16-11-201920:45BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 15766
23-11-201916:00Attacus MSE 2Akros MSE 17785
23-11-201920:15Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 17660
23-11-201920:15BC Bladel MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 17768
24-11-201914:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Tantalus MSE 26473
24-11-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Springfield MSE 17771
24-11-201916:45Den Dungk MSE 2Agathos MSE 17475
06-12-201919:30Tantalus MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 18060
07-12-201916:30Agathos MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 18072
07-12-201917:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Springfield MSE 18548
07-12-201920:45Akros MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 19052
07-12-201920:45BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Attacus MSE 26175
13-12-201921:30Springfield MSE 1Akros MSE 16073
14-12-201914:00Attacus MSE 2Tantalus MSE 26191
14-12-201920:15BC Bladel MSE 1Agathos MSE 15357
15-12-201912:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 16574
15-12-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 15870
15-12-201917:45Den Dungk MSE 2Tracks Parkstad MSE 17351
11-01-202016:30Springfield MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 19094
11-01-202018:00Attacus MSE 2Agathos MSE 17370
11-01-202020:15BC Bladel MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 16671
11-01-202020:45Akros MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 16456
12-01-202014:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 26469
12-01-202016:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Tantalus MSE 26988
17-01-202019:30Tantalus MSE 2Springfield MSE 15363
18-01-202016:30Agathos MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 16269
18-01-202017:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 17873
18-01-202020:15BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Akros MSE 18779
18-01-202020:30Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Attacus MSE 26162
19-01-202018:45Den Dungk MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 17656
25-01-202012:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 18286
25-01-202016:00Attacus MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 26070
25-01-202020:00Springfield MSE 1Agathos MSE 17270
25-01-202020:15BC Bladel MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 14861
25-01-202020:45Akros MSE 1Tantalus MSE 26156
26-01-202016:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 16281
31-01-202019:30Tantalus MSE 2BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 19289
01-02-202016:30Agathos MSE 1Akros MSE 18071
01-02-202020:15BC Bladel MSE 1Tracks Parkstad MSE 15257
01-02-202020:30Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1Springfield MSE 17457
02-02-202018:45Den Dungk MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 18360
07-02-202021:30Springfield MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 26278
08-02-202017:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Tantalus MSE 25048
08-02-202018:00Attacus MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 17075
08-02-202020:45Akros MSE 1Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 17562
08-02-202020:45BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Agathos MSE 17874
15-02-202016:00Attacus MSE 2Tracks Parkstad MSE 16570
15-02-202016:30Agathos MSE 1Tantalus MSE 27356
15-02-202020:15BC Bladel MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 17967
16-02-202014:30Jumping Giants MSE 1Springfield MSE 17169
16-02-202020:30Den Dungk MSE 2Akros MSE 16478
28-02-202021:30Tantalus MSE 2Akros MSE 17788
29-02-202020:30Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 16459
01-03-202016:01Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 17246
06-03-202019:30Tantalus MSE 2Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 18375
07-03-202017:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1Agathos MSE 16569
07-03-202018:00Springfield MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 17095
07-03-202020:45BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 28880
07-03-202020:45Akros MSE 1Jumping Giants MSE 16856
08-03-202016:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 1Attacus MSE 27198