Spelers
Koen Wonders
Martijn Kennis
René van Remmerden
Jasper Loeffen
Roel van de Ven
Stephan Vissers
Thijs van Lokven
Thomas van den Heuvel
Sven van Hedel
Sam van de Berg
Robin Goossens
Timo der Kinderen (BS MSE3)
Sam Snoeck (BS MSE3)
Joost Pennings (REC)
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Yellow Sox MSE 1714449360
2Achilles '71 MSE 1712453381
3Fanatics '71 MSE 1710521433
4B.C. Virtus MSE 278524471
5Tantalus MSE 366447431
6BC LIESHOUT MSE 176451447
7EBBC MSE 254302341
8Springfield MSE 264356394
9BC Bumpers MSE 174433505
10BV Schijndel MSE 184418499
11Jumpers '76 MSE 172401493
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
14-09-201915:00BC Bumpers MSE 1Springfield MSE 27162
14-09-201917:00B.C. Virtus MSE 2Fanatics '71 MSE 17677
14-09-201918:00Jumpers '76 MSE 1Tantalus MSE 34982
14-09-201919:00Yellow Sox MSE 1EBBC MSE 25534
14-09-201920:15BV Schijndel MSE 1Achilles '71 MSE 13848
20-09-201921:30Tantalus MSE 3Yellow Sox MSE 16468
21-09-201912:30EBBC MSE 2BC Bumpers MSE 17164
21-09-201919:15Springfield MSE 2BV Schijndel MSE 14149
22-09-201913:00Achilles '71 MSE 1BC LIESHOUT MSE 17363
28-09-201915:00BC Bumpers MSE 1Tantalus MSE 35676
28-09-201917:00B.C. Virtus MSE 2Achilles '71 MSE 16077
28-09-201919:00Yellow Sox MSE 1Fanatics '71 MSE 16848
28-09-201920:00BC LIESHOUT MSE 1BV Schijndel MSE 17152
29-09-201915:45Springfield MSE 2EBBC MSE 26852
05-10-201920:00BC LIESHOUT MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 25785
05-10-201921:15BV Schijndel MSE 1EBBC MSE 26061
06-10-201911:00Achilles '71 MSE 1Jumpers '76 MSE 16644
06-10-201912:00Fanatics '71 MSE 1BC Bumpers MSE 17156
12-10-201913:15EBBC MSE 2Tantalus MSE 38494
12-10-201917:00B.C. Virtus MSE 2BV Schijndel MSE 17754
12-10-201917:30Jumpers '76 MSE 1BC LIESHOUT MSE 16876
12-10-201919:00Yellow Sox MSE 1Achilles '71 MSE 15746
13-10-201912:45Springfield MSE 2Fanatics '71 MSE 17876
27-10-201912:00Fanatics '71 MSE 1Jumpers '76 MSE 18452
02-11-201917:00B.C. Virtus MSE 2Jumpers '76 MSE 17566
02-11-201920:00BC LIESHOUT MSE 1Yellow Sox MSE 14652
03-11-201913:00Achilles '71 MSE 1BC Bumpers MSE 17956
03-11-201916:00BV Schijndel MSE 1Tantalus MSE 38267
08-11-201919:30Tantalus MSE 3Fanatics '71 MSE 16492
09-11-201913:00BC Bumpers MSE 1BC LIESHOUT MSE 17356
09-11-201914:10Jumpers '76 MSE 1BV Schijndel MSE 16144
09-11-201919:00Yellow Sox MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 28361
10-11-201911:15Springfield MSE 2Achilles '71 MSE 16364
16-11-201917:00B.C. Virtus MSE 2BC Bumpers MSE 19057
16-11-201918:00Jumpers '76 MSE 1Yellow Sox MSE 16166
16-11-201920:00BC LIESHOUT MSE 1Springfield MSE 28244
16-11-201921:15BV Schijndel MSE 1Fanatics '71 MSE 13973
22-11-201921:30Tantalus MSE 3Achilles '71 MSE 100
23-11-201912:30EBBC MSE 2BC LIESHOUT MSE 100
23-11-201913:00BC Bumpers MSE 1Jumpers '76 MSE 100
23-11-201919:00Yellow Sox MSE 1BV Schijndel MSE 100
23-11-201920:30Springfield MSE 2B.C. Virtus MSE 200
07-12-201914:05Jumpers '76 MSE 1Springfield MSE 200
07-12-201917:00B.C. Virtus MSE 2EBBC MSE 200
07-12-201919:00Yellow Sox MSE 1BC Bumpers MSE 100
07-12-201920:00BC LIESHOUT MSE 1Tantalus MSE 300
13-12-201921:30Tantalus MSE 3B.C. Virtus MSE 200
14-12-201912:30EBBC MSE 2Jumpers '76 MSE 100
14-12-201913:00BC Bumpers MSE 1BV Schijndel MSE 100
15-12-201910:00Achilles '71 MSE 1Fanatics '71 MSE 100
15-12-201915:15Springfield MSE 2Yellow Sox MSE 100
10-01-202021:30Tantalus MSE 3Jumpers '76 MSE 100
11-01-202008:30Achilles '71 MSE 1BV Schijndel MSE 100
11-01-202014:00Fanatics '71 MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 200
11-01-202016:00Springfield MSE 2BC Bumpers MSE 100
18-01-202013:00BC Bumpers MSE 1EBBC MSE 200
18-01-202016:00Jumpers '76 MSE 1Fanatics '71 MSE 100
18-01-202019:00Yellow Sox MSE 1Tantalus MSE 300
18-01-202020:00BC LIESHOUT MSE 1Achilles '71 MSE 100
18-01-202021:00BV Schijndel MSE 1Springfield MSE 200
24-01-202019:30Tantalus MSE 3BC Bumpers MSE 100
25-01-202012:30EBBC MSE 2Springfield MSE 200
25-01-202021:00BV Schijndel MSE 1BC LIESHOUT MSE 100
26-01-202012:00Fanatics '71 MSE 1Yellow Sox MSE 100
01-02-202013:00BC Bumpers MSE 1Fanatics '71 MSE 100
01-02-202013:15EBBC MSE 2BV Schijndel MSE 100
01-02-202016:15Springfield MSE 2Tantalus MSE 300
01-02-202017:00B.C. Virtus MSE 2BC LIESHOUT MSE 100
01-02-202020:00Jumpers '76 MSE 1Achilles '71 MSE 100
07-02-202021:30Tantalus MSE 3EBBC MSE 200
08-02-202020:00BC LIESHOUT MSE 1Jumpers '76 MSE 100
08-02-202021:00BV Schijndel MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 200
09-02-202010:00Achilles '71 MSE 1Yellow Sox MSE 100
09-02-202012:00Fanatics '71 MSE 1Springfield MSE 200
14-02-202019:30Tantalus MSE 3BV Schijndel MSE 100
15-02-202008:30Jumpers '76 MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 200
15-02-202012:30EBBC MSE 2Fanatics '71 MSE 100
15-02-202013:00BC Bumpers MSE 1Achilles '71 MSE 100
15-02-202019:00Yellow Sox MSE 1BC LIESHOUT MSE 100
01-03-202013:00Achilles '71 MSE 1EBBC MSE 200
07-03-202017:00B.C. Virtus MSE 2Yellow Sox MSE 100
07-03-202020:00BC LIESHOUT MSE 1BC Bumpers MSE 100
07-03-202021:00BV Schijndel MSE 1Jumpers '76 MSE 100
08-03-202012:00Fanatics '71 MSE 1Tantalus MSE 300
08-03-202013:00Achilles '71 MSE 1Springfield MSE 200
14-03-202012:30EBBC MSE 2Achilles '71 MSE 100
14-03-202013:00BC Bumpers MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 200
14-03-202019:00Yellow Sox MSE 1Jumpers '76 MSE 100
15-03-202011:15Springfield MSE 2BC LIESHOUT MSE 100
21-03-202008:30Jumpers '76 MSE 1BC Bumpers MSE 100
21-03-202017:00B.C. Virtus MSE 2Springfield MSE 200
21-03-202020:00BC LIESHOUT MSE 1EBBC MSE 200
22-03-202021:00BV Schijndel MSE 1Yellow Sox MSE 100
27-03-202021:30Tantalus MSE 3BC LIESHOUT MSE 100
28-03-202012:00Fanatics '71 MSE 1Achilles '71 MSE 100
28-03-202012:30EBBC MSE 2B.C. Virtus MSE 200
28-03-202013:00BC Bumpers MSE 1Yellow Sox MSE 100
29-03-202015:00Springfield MSE 2Jumpers '76 MSE 100
04-04-202008:30Jumpers '76 MSE 1EBBC MSE 200
04-04-202017:00B.C. Virtus MSE 2Tantalus MSE 300
04-04-202019:00Yellow Sox MSE 1Springfield MSE 200
04-04-202020:00BC LIESHOUT MSE 1Fanatics '71 MSE 100
05-04-202021:00BV Schijndel MSE 1BC Bumpers MSE 100
10-04-202019:30Tantalus MSE 3Springfield MSE 200
11-04-202013:00Achilles '71 MSE 1B.C. Virtus MSE 200
18-04-202012:30EBBC MSE 2Yellow Sox MSE 100
19-04-202012:00Fanatics '71 MSE 1BV Schijndel MSE 100
19-04-202013:00Achilles '71 MSE 1Tantalus MSE 300
26-04-202012:00Fanatics '71 MSE 1BC LIESHOUT MSE 100
10-05-202012:00Fanatics '71 MSE 1EBBC MSE 200