Spelers
Koen Wonders
Martijn Kennis
René van Remmerden
Jasper Loeffen
Roel van de Ven
Stephan Vissers
Thijs van Lokven
Thomas van den Heuvel
Sven van Hedel
Sam van de Berg
Robin Goossens
Timo der Kinderen (BS MSE3)
Sam Snoeck (BS MSE3)
Joost Pennings (REC)
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Springfield MSE 248256225
2Attacus MSE 346317244
3Scheldesport Basketball MSE 134234233
4Achilles '71 MSE 244235243
5Barons MSE 322131113
6EBBC MSE 222106109
7Barons MSE 232218218
8Eastwood Tigers MSE 132168178
9BC Bladel MSE 1106372
10Den Dungk MSE 240195288
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
12-09-202011:45Eastwood Tigers MSE 1EBBC MSE 24151
12-09-202017:00Attacus MSE 3Barons MSE 26659
13-09-202017:30Den Dungk MSE 2Achilles '71 MSE 24552
19-09-202015:30Barons MSE 2Scheldesport Basketball MSE 17880
19-09-202017:15Springfield MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 25650
20-09-202012:00Achilles '71 MSE 2Attacus MSE 36958
26-09-202013:30Eastwood Tigers MSE 1Barons MSE 27281
26-09-202015:00Attacus MSE 3Den Dungk MSE 210647
26-09-202018:15Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1Achilles '71 MSE 28568
27-09-202012:45Springfield MSE 2Barons MSE 36057
03-10-202015:45EBBC MSE 2Springfield MSE 25568
03-10-202017:00Attacus MSE 3Scheldesport Basketball MSE 18769
04-10-202014:00Achilles '71 MSE 2Eastwood Tigers MSE 14655
04-10-202016:00Den Dungk MSE 2Barons MSE 35374
09-10-202021:15Springfield MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 17263
10-10-202013:15Barons MSE 3EBBC MSE 200
14-11-202017:00Attacus MSE 3Springfield MSE 200
15-11-202012:45Barons MSE 2EBBC MSE 200
15-11-202016:00Den Dungk MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 100
20-11-202021:15Springfield MSE 2Scheldesport Basketball MSE 100
21-11-202013:15Barons MSE 3Attacus MSE 300
21-11-202014:15EBBC MSE 2Achilles '71 MSE 200
21-11-202020:15BC Bladel MSE 1Barons MSE 200
12-12-202011:45Eastwood Tigers MSE 1Springfield MSE 200
12-12-202015:00Attacus MSE 3EBBC MSE 200
12-12-202021:00Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1Barons MSE 300
13-12-202016:00Den Dungk MSE 2Barons MSE 200
19-12-202012:30EBBC MSE 2Scheldesport Basketball MSE 100
19-12-202013:15Barons MSE 2Achilles '71 MSE 200
19-12-202016:45Barons MSE 3Eastwood Tigers MSE 100
19-12-202020:15BC Bladel MSE 1Attacus MSE 300
09-01-202110:15Achilles '71 MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 200
09-01-202113:45Barons MSE 2Attacus MSE 300
09-01-202114:15EBBC MSE 2Eastwood Tigers MSE 100
09-01-202120:15BC Bladel MSE 1Scheldesport Basketball MSE 100
16-01-202113:30Eastwood Tigers MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 100
16-01-202117:05Attacus MSE 3Achilles '71 MSE 200
16-01-202118:15Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1Barons MSE 200
17-01-202118:00Den Dungk MSE 2Springfield MSE 200
23-01-202113:45Barons MSE 3Springfield MSE 200
24-01-202113:45Barons MSE 2Eastwood Tigers MSE 100
24-01-202118:00Den Dungk MSE 2Attacus MSE 300
30-01-202113:15Barons MSE 3Den Dungk MSE 200
30-01-202113:30Eastwood Tigers MSE 1Achilles '71 MSE 200
30-01-202116:30Springfield MSE 2EBBC MSE 200
30-01-202118:15Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1Attacus MSE 300
06-02-202112:00Den Dungk MSE 2Scheldesport Basketball MSE 100
06-02-202114:15EBBC MSE 2Barons MSE 300
06-02-202117:00Attacus MSE 3Eastwood Tigers MSE 100
06-02-202120:15BC Bladel MSE 1Springfield MSE 200
20-02-202113:30Eastwood Tigers MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
21-02-202112:00Achilles '71 MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 100
27-02-202113:30Eastwood Tigers MSE 1Scheldesport Basketball MSE 100
27-02-202114:15EBBC MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 200
27-02-202117:00Springfield MSE 2Barons MSE 200
28-02-202113:00Barons MSE 3BC Bladel MSE 100
06-03-202115:15Barons MSE 2Barons MSE 300
07-03-202114:00Achilles '71 MSE 2Springfield MSE 200
07-03-202118:00Den Dungk MSE 2Eastwood Tigers MSE 100
13-03-202111:45Barons MSE 3Achilles '71 MSE 200
13-03-202114:15EBBC MSE 2Barons MSE 200
13-03-202119:45Springfield MSE 2Attacus MSE 300
13-03-202120:15BC Bladel MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
20-03-202113:15Barons MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 100
20-03-202115:00Attacus MSE 3Barons MSE 300
20-03-202118:15Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1Springfield MSE 200
21-03-202114:00Achilles '71 MSE 2EBBC MSE 200
26-03-202121:15Springfield MSE 2Eastwood Tigers MSE 100
27-03-202112:30EBBC MSE 2Attacus MSE 300
27-03-202113:15Barons MSE 3Scheldesport Basketball MSE 100
27-03-202120:15BC Bladel MSE 1Achilles '71 MSE 200
28-03-202113:00Barons MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 200
10-04-202108:30Attacus MSE 3BC Bladel MSE 100
10-04-202113:30Eastwood Tigers MSE 1Barons MSE 300
10-04-202118:15Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1EBBC MSE 200
11-04-202114:00Achilles '71 MSE 2Barons MSE 200
17-04-202112:00Achilles '71 MSE 2Scheldesport Basketball MSE 100
24-04-202120:15BC Bladel MSE 1EBBC MSE 200
30-05-202120:00Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 100
30-05-202120:15BC Bladel MSE 1Eastwood Tigers MSE 100
30-06-202111:45Eastwood Tigers MSE 1Attacus MSE 300
30-06-202113:15Barons MSE 2Springfield MSE 200
30-06-202113:45Barons MSE 3Barons MSE 200
30-06-202114:00EBBC MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 100
30-06-202114:45Springfield MSE 2Achilles '71 MSE 200
30-06-202116:00Achilles '71 MSE 2Barons MSE 300
30-06-202117:45Den Dungk MSE 2EBBC MSE 200
30-06-202118:15Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 200
30-06-202118:15Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1Eastwood Tigers MSE 100
30-06-202120:15BC Bladel MSE 1Barons MSE 300