Spelers
Erik Emans
Gert-Jan Nass
Maarten Pennings
Pieter Steenbergen
Fernand van der Doelen
Arjan van de Wijgert
Freek van de Veerdonk
Glen Kennis
Ruud Matthijssen
Matthijs Snoeck
Jelmer Pel
Mart van der Krabben (BS M20)
Dennis Horsten (BS MSE2)
Bas van der Heijden (BS MSE2)
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Blauw-Wit MSE 216281144831
2WBB Giants MSE 216281149891
3ABC Basketball MSE 215221109889
4BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 21622992762
5Agathos MSE 215181044860
6Springfield MSE 31518886877
7B.C. Waldric MSE 217149211042
8Vossenberg MSE 117128091020
9TSBV Pendragon MSE 41610886969
10Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2174630988
11Oirschot MSE 11828371278
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
14-09-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1Blauw-Wit MSE 24085
14-09-201919:30Springfield MSE 3TSBV Pendragon MSE 46460
15-09-201910:30Oirschot MSE 1WBB Giants MSE 25997
15-09-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Agathos MSE 21958
20-09-201919:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4Vossenberg MSE 15663
21-09-201914:30Agathos MSE 2Oirschot MSE 15643
21-09-201916:00ABC Basketball MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 27732
21-09-201917:00WBB Giants MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 2200
21-09-201918:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 26559
28-09-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1Springfield MSE 34064
28-09-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Agathos MSE 26471
28-09-201917:45Oirschot MSE 1ABC Basketball MSE 26076
29-09-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Blauw-Wit MSE 23158
04-10-201919:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 23240
05-10-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 23759
05-10-201915:30Springfield MSE 3WBB Giants MSE 26475
05-10-201916:00ABC Basketball MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 27452
05-10-201918:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2Oirschot MSE 110051
12-10-201915:45WBB Giants MSE 2Agathos MSE 27574
12-10-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Blauw-Wit MSE 26373
13-10-201913:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Springfield MSE 36648
13-10-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 14750
13-10-201917:30Oirschot MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 43558
19-10-201912:30BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 47936
19-10-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Springfield MSE 34853
26-10-201918:30B.C. Waldric MSE 2Oirschot MSE 16855
27-10-201914:15BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 26433
01-11-201919:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4B.C. Waldric MSE 27253
01-11-201921:15Springfield MSE 3Agathos MSE 26136
02-11-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1Oirschot MSE 16736
02-11-201916:00ABC Basketball MSE 2WBB Giants MSE 27359
09-11-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 18565
09-11-201918:15WBB Giants MSE 2Blauw-Wit MSE 26252
10-11-201912:15Oirschot MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 25271
10-11-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Springfield MSE 34048
15-11-201919:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4WBB Giants MSE 25172
16-11-201914:30Springfield MSE 3ABC Basketball MSE 27767
16-11-201914:45BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 25056
16-11-201918:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2Agathos MSE 26763
17-11-201914:15Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Oirschot MSE 15427
23-11-201914:30Agathos MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 47964
23-11-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 26734
23-11-201917:00ABC Basketball MSE 2Blauw-Wit MSE 27775
23-11-201917:30Oirschot MSE 1Springfield MSE 35178
23-11-201919:15WBB Giants MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 19855
06-12-201919:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4ABC Basketball MSE 24862
07-12-201912:15Oirschot MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 25258
07-12-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1Agathos MSE 25066
07-12-201915:15BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2WBB Giants MSE 26061
07-12-201919:15Springfield MSE 3Blauw-Wit MSE 26380
14-12-201914:30Agathos MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 26270
14-12-201916:00ABC Basketball MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 17536
14-12-201918:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 48148
14-12-201919:00WBB Giants MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 27242
04-01-202016:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2ABC Basketball MSE 25853
10-01-202019:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4Springfield MSE 36763
11-01-202014:30Agathos MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 26227
11-01-202016:00ABC Basketball MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 26252
11-01-202018:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 17453
11-01-202020:00WBB Giants MSE 2Oirschot MSE 18440
17-01-202020:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2ABC Basketball MSE 23977
18-01-202016:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2WBB Giants MSE 26883
19-01-202014:45Vossenberg MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 47267
19-01-202015:15BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Blauw-Wit MSE 25158
19-01-202017:30Oirschot MSE 1Agathos MSE 25584
24-01-202019:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 24251
24-01-202021:15Springfield MSE 3Vossenberg MSE 16641
25-01-202016:00ABC Basketball MSE 2Oirschot MSE 19244
25-01-202016:30Agathos MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 210561
25-01-202018:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 26546
01-02-202016:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2ABC Basketball MSE 28573
01-02-202017:45WBB Giants MSE 2Springfield MSE 37246
02-02-202010:30Oirschot MSE 1Blauw-Wit MSE 24762
02-02-202016:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 44471
02-02-202016:45BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 15637
07-02-202019:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4Oirschot MSE 16553
08-02-202013:30Agathos MSE 2WBB Giants MSE 26369
08-02-202014:45Vossenberg MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 24833
08-02-202018:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 29335
15-02-202014:30Agathos MSE 2Springfield MSE 310152
15-02-202016:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 23673
15-02-202016:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 45849
15-02-202017:45WBB Giants MSE 2ABC Basketball MSE 210888
16-02-202012:15Oirschot MSE 1Vossenberg MSE 15335
01-03-202014:15BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Oirschot MSE 17324
06-03-202021:15Springfield MSE 3Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 23933
07-03-202014:45Vossenberg MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 2200
07-03-202016:00ABC Basketball MSE 2Agathos MSE 28364
07-03-202018:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2WBB Giants MSE 25642