Spelers
Erik Emans
Gert-Jan Nass
Maarten Pennings
Pieter Steenbergen
Fernand van der Doelen
Arjan van de Wijgert
Freek van de Veerdonk
Glen Kennis
Ruud Matthijssen
Matthijs Snoeck
Jelmer Pel
Mart van der Krabben (BS M20)
Dennis Horsten (BS MSE2)
Bas van der Heijden (BS MSE2)
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1WBB Giants MSE 2712460373
2Blauw-Wit MSE 2712500369
3Springfield MSE 3812479432
4BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2710448327
5ABC Basketball MSE 258367280
6Agathos MSE 266358329
7Vossenberg MSE 176362432
8B.C. Waldric MSE 296489533
9TSBV Pendragon MSE 474365406
10Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 284296414
11Oirschot MSE 190418647
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
14-09-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1Blauw-Wit MSE 24085
14-09-201919:30Springfield MSE 3TSBV Pendragon MSE 46460
15-09-201910:30Oirschot MSE 1WBB Giants MSE 25997
15-09-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Agathos MSE 21958
20-09-201919:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4Vossenberg MSE 15663
21-09-201914:30Agathos MSE 2Oirschot MSE 15643
21-09-201916:00ABC Basketball MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 27732
21-09-201917:00WBB Giants MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 2200
21-09-201918:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 26559
28-09-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1Springfield MSE 34064
28-09-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Agathos MSE 26471
28-09-201917:45Oirschot MSE 1ABC Basketball MSE 26076
29-09-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Blauw-Wit MSE 23158
04-10-201919:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 23240
05-10-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 23759
05-10-201915:30Springfield MSE 3WBB Giants MSE 26475
05-10-201916:00ABC Basketball MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 27452
05-10-201918:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2Oirschot MSE 110051
12-10-201915:45WBB Giants MSE 2Agathos MSE 27574
12-10-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Blauw-Wit MSE 26373
13-10-201913:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Springfield MSE 36648
13-10-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 14750
13-10-201917:30Oirschot MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 43558
19-10-201912:30BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 47936
19-10-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Springfield MSE 34853
26-10-201918:30B.C. Waldric MSE 2Oirschot MSE 16855
27-10-201914:15BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 26433
01-11-201919:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4B.C. Waldric MSE 27253
01-11-201921:15Springfield MSE 3Agathos MSE 26136
02-11-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1Oirschot MSE 16736
02-11-201916:00ABC Basketball MSE 2WBB Giants MSE 27359
09-11-201914:30Agathos MSE 2ABC Basketball MSE 2200
09-11-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 18565
09-11-201918:15WBB Giants MSE 2Blauw-Wit MSE 26252
10-11-201912:15Oirschot MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 25271
10-11-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Springfield MSE 34048
15-11-201919:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4WBB Giants MSE 25172
16-11-201914:30Springfield MSE 3ABC Basketball MSE 27767
16-11-201914:45BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 25056
16-11-201918:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2Agathos MSE 26763
17-11-201914:15Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Oirschot MSE 15427
23-11-201914:30Agathos MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 400
23-11-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
23-11-201917:00ABC Basketball MSE 2Blauw-Wit MSE 200
23-11-201917:30Oirschot MSE 1Springfield MSE 300
23-11-201919:15WBB Giants MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 100
06-12-201919:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4ABC Basketball MSE 200
07-12-201912:15Oirschot MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 200
07-12-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1Agathos MSE 200
07-12-201915:15BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2WBB Giants MSE 200
07-12-201919:15Springfield MSE 3Blauw-Wit MSE 200
14-12-201914:30Agathos MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
14-12-201916:00ABC Basketball MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 100
14-12-201918:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 400
14-12-201919:00WBB Giants MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
31-12-201908:00Agathos MSE 2ABC Basketball MSE 200
04-01-202016:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2ABC Basketball MSE 200
10-01-202019:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4Springfield MSE 300
11-01-202014:30Agathos MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
11-01-202016:00ABC Basketball MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
11-01-202018:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 100
11-01-202020:00WBB Giants MSE 2Oirschot MSE 100
17-01-202020:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2ABC Basketball MSE 200
18-01-202014:45Vossenberg MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 400
18-01-202016:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2WBB Giants MSE 200
19-01-202010:30Oirschot MSE 1Agathos MSE 200
19-01-202015:15BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Blauw-Wit MSE 200
24-01-202019:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
24-01-202021:15Springfield MSE 3Vossenberg MSE 100
25-01-202014:30Agathos MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 200
25-01-202016:00ABC Basketball MSE 2Oirschot MSE 100
25-01-202018:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
01-02-202016:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2ABC Basketball MSE 200
01-02-202017:45WBB Giants MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
02-02-202010:30Oirschot MSE 1Blauw-Wit MSE 200
02-02-202014:15Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 400
02-02-202015:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 100
07-02-202019:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4Oirschot MSE 100
07-02-202021:15Springfield MSE 3BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
08-02-202012:45Agathos MSE 2WBB Giants MSE 200
08-02-202014:45Vossenberg MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
08-02-202018:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 200
15-02-202014:30Agathos MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
15-02-202016:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 400
15-02-202017:45WBB Giants MSE 2ABC Basketball MSE 200
16-02-202012:15Oirschot MSE 1Vossenberg MSE 100
16-02-202016:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
01-03-202014:15BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Oirschot MSE 100
06-03-202021:15Springfield MSE 3Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
07-03-202014:45Vossenberg MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 200
07-03-202016:00ABC Basketball MSE 2Agathos MSE 200
07-03-202018:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2WBB Giants MSE 200
14-03-202014:30Agathos MSE 2Blauw-Wit MSE 200
14-03-202016:00ABC Basketball MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
14-03-202016:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
14-03-202020:00WBB Giants MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 400
15-03-202012:15Oirschot MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
20-03-202008:30TSBV Pendragon MSE 4Agathos MSE 200
20-03-202021:15Springfield MSE 3Oirschot MSE 100
21-03-202014:45Vossenberg MSE 1WBB Giants MSE 200
21-03-202018:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2ABC Basketball MSE 200
21-03-202020:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 200
28-03-202008:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
28-03-202014:30Agathos MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 100
28-03-202016:00ABC Basketball MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 400
28-03-202020:00WBB Giants MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
03-04-202019:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 4Blauw-Wit MSE 200
04-04-202014:45Vossenberg MSE 1ABC Basketball MSE 200
04-04-202018:00Springfield MSE 3B.C. Waldric MSE 200
05-04-202014:15BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Agathos MSE 200
05-04-202016:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2WBB Giants MSE 200