Spelers
Erik Emans
Gert-Jan Nass
Maarten Pennings
Pieter Steenbergen
Fernand van der Doelen
Arjan van de Wijgert
Freek van de Veerdonk
Glen Kennis
Ruud Matthijssen
Matthijs Snoeck
Jelmer Pel
Mart van der Krabben (BS M20)
Dennis Horsten (BS MSE2)
Bas van der Heijden (BS MSE2)
rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1EVBV Octopus MSE 348341206
2Springfield MSE 346216201
3Akros MSE 246259225
4OBC MSE 246268258
5The Black Eagles MSE 556392248
6BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 256332306
7Gennep Cougars MSE 134239116
8Slamdunk '97 MSE 154281299
9BC Bladel MSE 2106570
10Tantalus MSE 530167218
11Yellow Sox MSE 230116238
12BV Schijndel MSE 150191482
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
11-09-202021:00OBC MSE 2Springfield MSE 34164
12-09-202012:15BV Schijndel MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 535111
12-09-202015:15Slamdunk '97 MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 24958
12-09-202018:45Akros MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 14543
19-09-202014:45The Black Eagles MSE 5Slamdunk '97 MSE 17847
19-09-202017:15Springfield MSE 3BV Schijndel MSE 16639
19-09-202018:00BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 35070
25-09-202021:00OBC MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 27065
25-09-202021:15Springfield MSE 3Gennep Cougars MSE 13070
26-09-202011:45Slamdunk '97 MSE 1BV Schijndel MSE 16435
26-09-202013:30EVBV Octopus MSE 3The Black Eagles MSE 56449
26-09-202017:15Yellow Sox MSE 2BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 24779
26-09-202018:45Akros MSE 2Tantalus MSE 57958
02-10-202019:30Tantalus MSE 5OBC MSE 25883
03-10-202012:30The Black Eagles MSE 5Yellow Sox MSE 210433
03-10-202013:00Slamdunk '97 MSE 1EVBV Octopus MSE 36692
03-10-202018:00BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 2Akros MSE 27466
04-10-202015:15BV Schijndel MSE 1Gennep Cougars MSE 141126
09-10-202021:00OBC MSE 2BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 27471
09-10-202021:15Springfield MSE 3Tantalus MSE 55651
10-10-202015:00Yellow Sox MSE 2Slamdunk '97 MSE 13655
10-10-202015:15EVBV Octopus MSE 3BV Schijndel MSE 111541
10-10-202020:45Akros MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 56950
11-10-202012:00Gennep Cougars MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 2200
14-11-202013:30EVBV Octopus MSE 3OBC MSE 200
14-11-202013:45Slamdunk '97 MSE 1Springfield MSE 300
14-11-202016:30The Black Eagles MSE 5Gennep Cougars MSE 100
14-11-202017:00Yellow Sox MSE 2Akros MSE 200
14-11-202018:00BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 200
15-11-202016:30BV Schijndel MSE 1Tantalus MSE 500
20-11-202019:30Tantalus MSE 5BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 200
20-11-202021:00OBC MSE 2Yellow Sox MSE 200
20-11-202021:15Springfield MSE 3EVBV Octopus MSE 300
21-11-202018:15BC Bladel MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 500
21-11-202020:45Akros MSE 2BV Schijndel MSE 100
22-11-202012:00Gennep Cougars MSE 1Slamdunk '97 MSE 100
12-12-202012:00Slamdunk '97 MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 200
12-12-202013:30EVBV Octopus MSE 3Gennep Cougars MSE 100
12-12-202015:00BV Schijndel MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 200
12-12-202017:00Yellow Sox MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
12-12-202018:00The Black Eagles MSE 5Tantalus MSE 500
12-12-202018:45Akros MSE 2OBC MSE 200
18-12-202019:30Tantalus MSE 5Slamdunk '97 MSE 100
18-12-202021:00OBC MSE 2BV Schijndel MSE 100
19-12-202016:15Springfield MSE 3Akros MSE 200
19-12-202018:00BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 500
19-12-202018:15BC Bladel MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 300
20-12-202012:00Gennep Cougars MSE 1Yellow Sox MSE 200
02-01-202118:45Akros MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 300
08-01-202121:30Tantalus MSE 5EVBV Octopus MSE 300
09-01-202112:30The Black Eagles MSE 5BV Schijndel MSE 100
09-01-202118:00BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 2Slamdunk '97 MSE 100
09-01-202118:15BC Bladel MSE 2Yellow Sox MSE 200
10-01-202112:00Gennep Cougars MSE 1Akros MSE 200
10-01-202112:45Springfield MSE 3OBC MSE 200
15-01-202121:00OBC MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 100
16-01-202113:30EVBV Octopus MSE 3BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 200
16-01-202113:30BV Schijndel MSE 1Springfield MSE 300
16-01-202114:45Slamdunk '97 MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 500
16-01-202115:00Yellow Sox MSE 2Tantalus MSE 500
16-01-202118:45Akros MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 200
23-01-202115:00Tantalus MSE 5Akros MSE 200
23-01-202118:00BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 2Yellow Sox MSE 200
23-01-202118:15The Black Eagles MSE 5EVBV Octopus MSE 300
24-01-202112:00Gennep Cougars MSE 1Springfield MSE 300
24-01-202112:45BV Schijndel MSE 1Slamdunk '97 MSE 100
29-01-202121:00OBC MSE 2Tantalus MSE 500
30-01-202113:30EVBV Octopus MSE 3Slamdunk '97 MSE 100
30-01-202115:00Yellow Sox MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 500
30-01-202118:15Springfield MSE 3BC Bladel MSE 200
30-01-202118:45Akros MSE 2BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 200
31-01-202112:00Gennep Cougars MSE 1BV Schijndel MSE 100
05-02-202121:30Tantalus MSE 5Springfield MSE 300
06-02-202111:00BV Schijndel MSE 1EVBV Octopus MSE 300
06-02-202116:15The Black Eagles MSE 5Akros MSE 200
06-02-202118:00BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 2OBC MSE 200
06-02-202118:15Slamdunk '97 MSE 1Yellow Sox MSE 200
06-02-202118:15BC Bladel MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 100
26-02-202121:00OBC MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 500
27-02-202115:00Yellow Sox MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 300
27-02-202118:15BC Bladel MSE 2BV Schijndel MSE 100
27-02-202118:45Akros MSE 2Slamdunk '97 MSE 100
28-02-202112:00Gennep Cougars MSE 1Tantalus MSE 500
28-02-202114:30Springfield MSE 3BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 200
05-03-202119:30Tantalus MSE 5BC Bladel MSE 200
06-03-202111:00The Black Eagles MSE 5Springfield MSE 300
06-03-202111:00BV Schijndel MSE 1Yellow Sox MSE 200
06-03-202112:45Slamdunk '97 MSE 1OBC MSE 200
06-03-202113:30EVBV Octopus MSE 3Akros MSE 200
06-03-202118:00BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 100
12-03-202119:30Tantalus MSE 5BV Schijndel MSE 100
12-03-202121:00OBC MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 300
13-03-202116:15Springfield MSE 3Slamdunk '97 MSE 100
13-03-202118:15BC Bladel MSE 2BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 200
13-03-202118:45Akros MSE 2Yellow Sox MSE 200
14-03-202112:00Gennep Cougars MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 500
20-03-202111:45Slamdunk '97 MSE 1Gennep Cougars MSE 100
20-03-202113:30EVBV Octopus MSE 3Springfield MSE 300
20-03-202115:15Yellow Sox MSE 2OBC MSE 200
20-03-202118:00BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 2Tantalus MSE 500
20-03-202120:00The Black Eagles MSE 5BC Bladel MSE 200
21-03-202113:00BV Schijndel MSE 1Akros MSE 200
26-03-202121:00OBC MSE 2Akros MSE 200
26-03-202121:15Springfield MSE 3Yellow Sox MSE 200
26-03-202121:30Tantalus MSE 5The Black Eagles MSE 500
27-03-202118:00BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 2BV Schijndel MSE 100
27-03-202118:15BC Bladel MSE 2Slamdunk '97 MSE 100
28-03-202112:00Gennep Cougars MSE 1EVBV Octopus MSE 300
10-04-202115:00Yellow Sox MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 100
10-04-202115:15EVBV Octopus MSE 3BC Bladel MSE 200
10-04-202115:30Slamdunk '97 MSE 1Tantalus MSE 500
10-04-202116:00The Black Eagles MSE 5BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 200
10-04-202118:45Akros MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
11-04-202112:45BV Schijndel MSE 1OBC MSE 200
16-04-202119:30Tantalus MSE 5Gennep Cougars MSE 100
24-04-202118:15BC Bladel MSE 2OBC MSE 200
30-05-202114:30Yellow Sox MSE 2BC Bladel MSE 200
30-05-202118:15BC Bladel MSE 2Akros MSE 200
30-06-202111:00Tantalus MSE 5Yellow Sox MSE 200
30-06-202112:00Gennep Cougars MSE 1BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 200
30-06-202112:00Gennep Cougars MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 200
30-06-202112:00Gennep Cougars MSE 1OBC MSE 200
30-06-202112:00EVBV Octopus MSE 3Tantalus MSE 500
30-06-202113:30EVBV Octopus MSE 3Yellow Sox MSE 200
30-06-202113:30BV Schijndel MSE 1BC Bladel MSE 200
30-06-202114:45Slamdunk '97 MSE 1Akros MSE 200
30-06-202115:00Yellow Sox MSE 2BV Schijndel MSE 100
30-06-202116:15The Black Eagles MSE 5OBC MSE 200
30-06-202116:30Springfield MSE 3The Black Eagles MSE 500
30-06-202118:00BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
30-06-202118:15BC Bladel MSE 2Tantalus MSE 500
30-06-202118:15BC Bladel MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
30-06-202121:00OBC MSE 2Slamdunk '97 MSE 100