SPELERS & COACHES
Freek van de Veerdonk Glen Kennis
Ivo Burgers Jelmer Pel
Koen van der Burgt Matthijs Snoeck
Ruud Mathijssen Sam Snoeck
Sander van Bavel Gijs Hendriks

Recreant

Vincent Snoeck

Recreant

Jorn van der Steen

Recreant

rangteam_kortgespeeldpuntenvoortegen
1Akros MSE 218321238755
2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 219301277993
3EVBV Octopus MSE 219281133944
4Gennep Cougars MSE 2202412491150
5Den Dungk MSE 318221025982
6Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 21918852923
7The Black Eagles MSE 4191810371072
8Springfield MSE 3181410261175
9Vossenberg MSE 1191411501291
10OBC MSE 2178845996
11B.C. Waldric MSE 21788301069
12Oirschot MSE 11968681180
datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit
15-09-201814:45Vossenberg MSE 1Oirschot MSE 16653
15-09-201820:15Springfield MSE 3Akros MSE 27884
16-09-201816:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 28151
16-09-201816:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 43538
16-09-201817:45Den Dungk MSE 3EVBV Octopus MSE 23857
22-09-201815:15EVBV Octopus MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2200
22-09-201818:45Akros MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 36938
22-09-201819:00Oirschot MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 2200
22-09-201819:45The Black Eagles MSE 4Vossenberg MSE 14035
23-09-201815:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 25433
29-09-201814:45Vossenberg MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 25748
29-09-201816:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 45852
30-09-201813:00Springfield MSE 3Oirschot MSE 18441
30-09-201814:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Akros MSE 26459
30-09-201815:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 27876
30-09-201816:00Den Dungk MSE 3OBC MSE 26656
05-10-201821:00OBC MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 24858
06-10-201812:15Oirschot MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 33840
06-10-201814:45Vossenberg MSE 1B.C. Waldric MSE 27847
06-10-201818:45Akros MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 28136
06-10-201820:30The Black Eagles MSE 4Springfield MSE 35863
07-10-201816:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 25552
12-10-201821:15Springfield MSE 3Vossenberg MSE 17169
13-10-201814:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Oirschot MSE 17241
13-10-201816:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 24159
13-10-201818:00EVBV Octopus MSE 2Akros MSE 24671
14-10-201815:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2OBC MSE 26336
14-10-201816:15Den Dungk MSE 3The Black Eagles MSE 44256
20-10-201817:30B.C. Waldric MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 25781
27-10-201818:00B.C. Waldric MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 27250
02-11-201821:00OBC MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 24964
03-11-201814:45Vossenberg MSE 1Den Dungk MSE 36069
03-11-201818:15Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Akros MSE 22065
03-11-201821:00The Black Eagles MSE 4BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 26072
04-11-201812:15Oirschot MSE 1Gennep Cougars MSE 26362
10-11-201812:15Den Dungk MSE 3B.C. Waldric MSE 26349
10-11-201818:00EVBV Octopus MSE 2Oirschot MSE 16633
10-11-201820:15Springfield MSE 3Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 24856
11-11-201811:30Gennep Cougars MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 45256
11-11-201814:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 17865
24-11-201812:15The Black Eagles MSE 4EVBV Octopus MSE 26578
24-11-201814:45Vossenberg MSE 1Gennep Cougars MSE 27066
24-11-201819:30Springfield MSE 3Den Dungk MSE 33461
24-11-201820:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2OBC MSE 2200
25-11-201814:00Oirschot MSE 1Akros MSE 23788
30-11-201821:00OBC MSE 2Oirschot MSE 16755
30-11-201821:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 27453
01-12-201815:15EVBV Octopus MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 19058
02-12-201814:15BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Springfield MSE 38752
02-12-201819:30Den Dungk MSE 3Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 25545
07-12-201820:45Vossenberg MSE 1Akros MSE 241102
08-12-201812:15The Black Eagles MSE 4OBC MSE 25250
08-12-201820:45Springfield MSE 3Gennep Cougars MSE 24488
09-12-201814:45Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Oirschot MSE 16836
09-12-201817:30Den Dungk MSE 3BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 25758
14-12-201821:00OBC MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 17059
15-12-201815:15EVBV Octopus MSE 2Springfield MSE 35953
15-12-201818:45Akros MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 2200
16-12-201814:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 26139
16-12-201814:00Oirschot MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 43361
16-12-201815:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 37258
11-01-201921:00OBC MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 27665
12-01-201915:15EVBV Octopus MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 37263
12-01-201916:30The Black Eagles MSE 4Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 22530
12-01-201918:45Akros MSE 2Springfield MSE 38336
13-01-201910:30Oirschot MSE 1Vossenberg MSE 16871
13-01-201915:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 25551
19-01-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 48465
19-01-201917:00B.C. Waldric MSE 2Oirschot MSE 16255
19-01-201920:30Springfield MSE 3OBC MSE 26051
20-01-201913:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 25764
20-01-201916:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 26148
20-01-201918:45Den Dungk MSE 3Akros MSE 25770
25-01-201921:00OBC MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 34952
26-01-201915:15EVBV Octopus MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 25655
26-01-201918:45Akros MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 26756
26-01-201919:00The Black Eagles MSE 4B.C. Waldric MSE 27754
27-01-201912:15Oirschot MSE 1Springfield MSE 35643
27-01-201916:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 15448
01-02-201921:15Springfield MSE 3The Black Eagles MSE 44771
02-02-201915:15EVBV Octopus MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 26942
02-02-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 16657
03-02-201914:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2OBC MSE 27142
03-02-201915:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2Akros MSE 26169
03-02-201918:45Den Dungk MSE 3Oirschot MSE 15341
08-02-201920:45Vossenberg MSE 1Springfield MSE 37570
08-02-201921:00OBC MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 25662
09-02-201918:45Akros MSE 2EVBV Octopus MSE 2200
09-02-201920:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 24645
09-02-201920:30The Black Eagles MSE 4Den Dungk MSE 35361
10-02-201914:00Oirschot MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 25277
16-02-201918:30B.C. Waldric MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 25870
22-02-201921:00OBC MSE 2Springfield MSE 35659
23-02-201918:45Akros MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 48041
09-03-201915:15EVBV Octopus MSE 2OBC MSE 27041
09-03-201918:45Akros MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 211746
09-03-201919:15Springfield MSE 3B.C. Waldric MSE 27247
10-03-201915:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2Oirschot MSE 16138
10-03-201917:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 47260
10-03-201918:30Den Dungk MSE 3Vossenberg MSE 17351
15-03-201921:00OBC MSE 2Akros MSE 24575
16-03-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 24989
16-03-201919:00The Black Eagles MSE 4Gennep Cougars MSE 25753
17-03-201913:00Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Springfield MSE 35460
17-03-201917:30Oirschot MSE 1EVBV Octopus MSE 25556
22-03-201921:00OBC MSE 2Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 25345
23-03-201914:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 211956
23-03-201915:15EVBV Octopus MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 47350
23-03-201918:45Akros MSE 2Oirschot MSE 18353
24-03-201915:00Gennep Cougars MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 17257
24-03-201916:00Den Dungk MSE 3Springfield MSE 37952
30-03-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1EVBV Octopus MSE 200
30-03-201918:30The Black Eagles MSE 4Akros MSE 200
30-03-201919:30Springfield MSE 3BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
31-03-201910:30Oirschot MSE 1OBC MSE 200
31-03-201916:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 300
05-04-201921:00OBC MSE 2The Black Eagles MSE 400
06-04-201914:30Gennep Cougars MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
06-04-201915:15EVBV Octopus MSE 2B.C. Waldric MSE 200
06-04-201918:45Akros MSE 2Vossenberg MSE 100
07-04-201910:30Oirschot MSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 200
07-04-201917:15BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 300
13-04-201910:45The Black Eagles MSE 4Oirschot MSE 100
13-04-201914:45Vossenberg MSE 1OBC MSE 200
13-04-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Akros MSE 200
14-04-201914:30Springfield MSE 3EVBV Octopus MSE 200
14-04-201916:30Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 2BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 200
14-04-201917:45Den Dungk MSE 3Gennep Cougars MSE 200
20-04-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2Springfield MSE 300
04-05-201918:00Akros MSE 2OBC MSE 200
11-05-201916:45B.C. Waldric MSE 2OBC MSE 200
30-06-201918:30B.C. Waldric MSE 2Den Dungk MSE 300