• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 okt.Springfield M18 1 - EBBC M18 182 - 29
    17 okt.Springfield V14 1 - Jumpers ´76 V14-1 (VR)64 - 21
    16 okt.Barons MSE 3 - Springfield MSE 261 - 66
    16 okt.De Groene Uilen VSE 2 - Springfield VSE 1
    16 okt.De Groene Uilen VSE 2 - Springfield VSE 120 - 0
    15 okt.Springfield MSE 1 - Tantalus MSE 285 - 54
    10 okt.BC Heeze MSE 2 - Springfield MSE 359 - 56
    10 okt.Springfield VSE 1 - De Groene Uilen VSE 279 - 67
    10 okt.Springfield M16 1 - BV Schijndel M16 1116 - 51
    10 okt.Springfield VSE 2 - Den Dungk VSE 145 - 75
    10 okt.Springfield M18 1 - BV Schijndel M18 1 (VR)37 - 39
    10 okt.Springfield V18 1 - BC Deuurne Pioniers V18 1 (VR)114 - 14
    10 okt.Springfield X12 1 - The Black Eagles X12 174 - 23
    10 okt.Springfield X12 2 - Attacus X12 233 - 34
    10 okt.Springfield X12 3 - The Black Eagles X12 235 - 35
    9 okt.B.C. Virtus M22 1 - Springfield M22 1 (VR)93 - 33
    8 okt.Springfield MSE 1 - Den Dungk MSE 175 - 66
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    24 okt. 12:00JRC M18 1 - Springfield M18 1De BrakenBOXTEL
    24 okt. 14:00JRC X14 3 - Springfield X14 1De BrakenBOXTEL
    30 okt. 09:30Dames recreanten - Dames recreantenDe RunBERLICUM NB
    30 okt. 13:30BV Rush V18 1 (VR) - Springfield V18 1De StigtUDEN
    30 okt. 15:00Springfield M22 1 (VR) - Vlijmscherp SVH M22 1De RunBERLICUM NB
    30 okt. 15:00Attacus X12 1 - Springfield X12 3ZwijsenVEGHEL
    30 okt. 15:15BV Schijndel X12 1 (VR) - Springfield X12 2sporthal BunderstraatSCHIJNDEL
    30 okt. 16:00Almonte V14 2 - Springfield V14 1Achtse BarrierEINDHOVEN
    30 okt. 16:45Springfield MSE 2 - EBBC MSE 2De RunBERLICUM NB
    30 okt. 18:00Almonte M18 2 (VR) - Springfield M18 1Achtse BarrierEINDHOVEN
    30 okt. 18:00Tracks Parkstad MSE 1 - Springfield MSE 1In de BiessenHOENSBROEK
    30 okt. 18:00WBB Giants VSE 1 - Springfield VSE 2TuinwijkBERGEN OP ZOOM
    30 okt. 18:15BV Schijndel X14 2 - Springfield X14 1sporthal BunderstraatSCHIJNDEL
    31 okt. 12:30Vlijmscherp SVH X12 2 - Springfield X12 1Die HeygraveVLIJMEN
    31 okt. 17:30BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3 - Springfield VSE 1Sporthal LunettenUTRECHT
    5 nov. 21:00OBC MSE 2 - Springfield MSE 3De RuivertOSS
    6 nov. 09:30The Black Eagles X12 3 - Springfield X12 2De HazelaarROSMALEN
    6 nov. 09:30Dames recreanten - Dames recreantenDe RunBERLICUM NB
    6 nov. 12:30Biks Shots X12 1 - Springfield X12 1De RoodloopHILVARENBEEK
    6 nov. 12:45OBC X12 1 - Springfield X12 3De RuivertOSS
    6 nov. 12:45OBC M18 1 - Springfield M18 1De RuivertOSS
    6 nov. 13:00Attacus V14 1 - Springfield V14 1ZwijsenVEGHEL
    6 nov. 14:00Springfield M22 1 (VR) - ABC Basketball M22 1De RunBERLICUM NB
    6 nov. 15:45Springfield M16 1 - Den Dungk M16 1De RunBERLICUM NB
    6 nov. 15:45Springfield VSE 2 - Yellow Sox VSE 2De RunBERLICUM NB
    6 nov. 17:30High Five X14 2 - Springfield X14 1De DrieburchtTILBURG
    6 nov. 17:45Springfield VSE 1 - BV Orca's VSE 1De RunBERLICUM NB
    6 nov. 20:00Springfield MSE 1 - Attacus MSE 2De RunBERLICUM NB